Skip Navigation Links
2nd and 3rd Round
2nd Round
Participating Teams
Asterix Avo BEVEREN
Developres SkyRes RZESZOW
Hapoel KFAR SABA
Imoco Volley CONEGLIANO
Linamar-BÉKÉSCSABAI RS KFT
LP SALO
Maritza PLOVDIV
Minchanka MINSK
Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR
Rocheville Le CANNET
SLIEDRECHT Sport
ZOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO
3rd Round
Participating Teams
Developres SkyRes RZESZOW
Imoco Volley CONEGLIANO
Maritza PLOVDIV
Minchanka MINSK
Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR
SLIEDRECHT Sport
VakifBank ISTANBUL
Yenisei KRASNOYARSK
2nd Round
Away Matches

2-302 Developres SkyRes RZESZOW 3
Hapoel KFAR SABA 0
2-304 Imoco Volley CONEGLIANO 3
Linamar-BÉKÉSCSABAI RS KFT 0
2-306 Rocheville Le CANNET 2
Minchanka MINSK 3
2-308 Asterix Avo BEVEREN 1
SLIEDRECHT Sport 3
2-310 LP SALO 3
Maritza PLOVDIV 1
2-312 Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR 3
ZOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO 0
3rd Round
Away Matches

3-302 VakifBank ISTANBUL 3
Minchanka MINSK 0
3-304 Yenisei KRASNOYARSK 2
Maritza PLOVDIV 3
3-306 Developres SkyRes RZESZOW 3
Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR 1
3-308 Imoco Volley CONEGLIANO 3
SLIEDRECHT Sport 0
2nd Round
Status Teams
Qualified
Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR
Qualified
Imoco Volley CONEGLIANO
Qualified
Developres SkyRes RZESZOW
Qualified
SLIEDRECHT Sport
Qualified
Minchanka MINSK
Qualified
Maritza PLOVDIV
Eliminated
LP SALO
Eliminated
Rocheville Le CANNET
Eliminated
Asterix Avo BEVEREN
Eliminated
Hapoel KFAR SABA
Eliminated
Linamar-BÉKÉSCSABAI RS KFT
Eliminated
ZOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO

Detailed Standing
3rd Round
Status Teams
Qualified
VakifBank ISTANBUL
Qualified
Imoco Volley CONEGLIANO
Qualified
Developres SkyRes RZESZOW
Qualified
Maritza PLOVDIV
Eliminated
Yenisei KRASNOYARSK
Eliminated
Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR
Eliminated
Minchanka MINSK
Eliminated
SLIEDRECHT Sport

Detailed Standing
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
2nd and 3rd Round
From 04/10/2017 to 11/11/2017
4th Round
From 12/12/2017 to 27/02/2018
Playoffs Phase
From 20/03/2018 to 05/04/2018
Final Four in BUCHAREST (ROU)
From 05/05/2018 to 06/05/2018

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today


Photogallery
06/05/18
CEV Champions League Final Four - Medal Ceremony - Part II

Dream Team
MVP

KIRDAR Gözde
VakifBank ISTANBUL
Setter

WOLOSZ Joanna
Imoco Volley CONEGLIANO
Opposite

CLEGER ABEL Ana Yilian
CSM Volei Alba BLAJ
Outside Spiker

ZHU Ting
VakifBank ISTANBUL
Outside Spiker

HILL Kimberly
Imoco Volley CONEGLIANO
Middle Blocker

RASIC Milena
VakifBank ISTANBUL
Middle Blocker

ONYEJEKWE Nneka Obiamaka
CSM Volei Alba BLAJ
Libero

ÖRGE Hatice Gizem
VakifBank ISTANBUL


CEV Competition Social Media