Skip Navigation Links
4th Round (Pools)
Pool A
Participating Teams
Allianz MTV STUTTGART
BEZIERS VB
Maritza PLOVDIV
VakifBank ISTANBUL
Pool B
Participating Teams
Dinamo KAZAN
Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL
HÄMEENLINNA
Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG
Pool C
Participating Teams
Budowlani ŁÓDŹ
Igor Gorgonzola NOVARA
Minchanka MINSK
RC CANNES
Pool D
Participating Teams
Imoco Volley CONEGLIANO
ŁKS Commercecon ŁÓDŹ
Savino Del Bene SCANDICCI
SSC Palmberg SCHWERIN
Pool E
Participating Teams
C.S.M. BUCURESTI
Chemik POLICE
Dinamo MOSCOW
Fenerbahce SK ISTANBUL
Pool A
1st Leg

4-301 VakifBank ISTANBUL 22/11
Allianz MTV STUTTGART 19:00
4-302 BEZIERS VB 20/11
Maritza PLOVDIV 20:00
Pool B
1st Leg

4-313 Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL 21/11
Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG 19:30
4-314 Dinamo KAZAN 20/11
HÄMEENLINNA 19:00
Pool C
1st Leg

4-325 Igor Gorgonzola NOVARA 22/11
Budowlani ŁÓDŹ 20:30
4-326 RC CANNES 21/11
Minchanka MINSK 20:00
Pool D
1st Leg

4-337 Imoco Volley CONEGLIANO 21/11
Savino Del Bene SCANDICCI 20:30
4-338 ŁKS Commercecon ŁÓDŹ 20/11
SSC Palmberg SCHWERIN 20:30
Pool E
1st Leg

4-349 Dinamo MOSCOW 21/11
Fenerbahce SK ISTANBUL 19:00
4-350 Chemik POLICE 22/11
C.S.M. BUCURESTI 18:00
Pool A
 MatchesWLPts.
Allianz MTV STUTTGART
0 000
BEZIERS VB
0 000
Maritza PLOVDIV
0 000
VakifBank ISTANBUL
0 000

Detailed Standing
Pool B
 MatchesWLPts.
Dinamo KAZAN
0 000
Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL
0 000
HÄMEENLINNA
0 000
Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG
0 000

Detailed Standing
Pool C
 MatchesWLPts.
Budowlani ŁÓDŹ
0 000
Igor Gorgonzola NOVARA
0 000
Minchanka MINSK
0 000
RC CANNES
0 000

Detailed Standing
Pool D
 MatchesWLPts.
Imoco Volley CONEGLIANO
0 000
ŁKS Commercecon ŁÓDŹ
0 000
Savino Del Bene SCANDICCI
0 000
SSC Palmberg SCHWERIN
0 000

Detailed Standing
Pool E
 MatchesWLPts.
C.S.M. BUCURESTI
0 000
Chemik POLICE
0 000
Dinamo MOSCOW
0 000
Fenerbahce SK ISTANBUL
0 000

Detailed Standing
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
1st, 2nd and 3rd Round
From 09/10/2018 to 13/11/2018
4th Round (Pools)
From 20/11/2018 to 26/02/2019
Quarter-Finals
From 12/03/2019 to 21/03/2019
Semi-Finals
From 02/04/2019 to 11/04/2019
Final
From 18/05/2019 to 18/05/2019

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today


Photogallery
13/11/18
3-304-ASPTT MULHOUSE VB vs Budowlani ŁÓDŹ


Downloads

Useful Documents
 Title 
2019 European Cups Calendar Download

CEV Competition Social Media