Skip Navigation Links
16th Finals
Participating Teams
ASPTT MULHOUSE VB
Asterix Avo BEVEREN
CSM TARGOVISTE
CSM Volei Alba BLAJ
DRESDNER SC
Fatum NYÍREGYHÁZA
FORDE VBK
Galatasaray ISTANBUL
Khimik YUZHNY
Levski SOFIA
LP SALO
Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR
SAINT RAPHAËL Var VB
SLIEDRECHT Sport
Sm' AESCH Pfeffingen
Stiinta BACAU
Swietelsky BÉKÉSCSABA
TJ OSTRAVA
TS Volley DÜDINGEN
UVC Holding GRAZ
VC OUDEGEM
VK PROSTEJOV
VK UP OLOMOUC
Yamamay e-work BUSTO ARSIZIO
Yenisei KRASNOYARSK
Zeleznicar LAJKOVAC
ZOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO
8th Finals
Participating Teams
ASPTT MULHOUSE VB
Asterix Avo BEVEREN
CSM Volei Alba BLAJ
Fatum NYÍREGYHÁZA
Galatasaray ISTANBUL
SAINT RAPHAËL Var VB
SLIEDRECHT Sport
Sm' AESCH Pfeffingen
Stiinta BACAU
Swietelsky BÉKÉSCSABA
UVC Holding GRAZ
VK PROSTEJOV
VK UP OLOMOUC
Yamamay e-work BUSTO ARSIZIO
Yenisei KRASNOYARSK
ZOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO
4th Finals
Participating Teams
ASPTT MULHOUSE VB
CSM Volei Alba BLAJ
Galatasaray ISTANBUL
SAINT RAPHAËL Var VB
Stiinta BACAU
Swietelsky BÉKÉSCSABA
VK UP OLOMOUC
Yamamay e-work BUSTO ARSIZIO
16th Finals
Away Matches

2-402 CSM Volei Alba BLAJ ---
Bye ---
2-404 VK PROSTEJOV 3
Levski SOFIA 0
2-406 Yenisei KRASNOYARSK 3
Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR 0
2-408 Galatasaray ISTANBUL 3
CSM TARGOVISTE 0
2-410 Stiinta BACAU 3
Zeleznicar LAJKOVAC 0
2-412 SLIEDRECHT Sport ---
Bye ---
2-414 Asterix Avo BEVEREN 3
LP SALO 0
2-416 VK UP OLOMOUC ---
Bye ---
2-418 Sm' AESCH Pfeffingen 3
VC OUDEGEM 0
2-420 Swietelsky BÉKÉSCSABA 3
Khimik YUZHNY 0
2-422 SAINT RAPHAËL Var VB 3
FORDE VBK 0
2-424 ZOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO ---
Bye ---
2-426 DRESDNER SC 0
Yamamay e-work BUSTO ARSIZIO 3
2-428 UVC Holding GRAZ 3
TJ OSTRAVA 1
2-430 Fatum NYÍREGYHÁZA 3
TS Volley DÜDINGEN 0
2-432 ASPTT MULHOUSE VB ---
Bye ---
8th Finals
Away Matches

3-402 VK PROSTEJOV 0
CSM Volei Alba BLAJ 3
3-404 Galatasaray ISTANBUL 3
Yenisei KRASNOYARSK 1
3-406 SLIEDRECHT Sport 0
Stiinta BACAU 3
3-408 VK UP OLOMOUC 3
Asterix Avo BEVEREN 1
3-410 Swietelsky BÉKÉSCSABA 3
Sm' AESCH Pfeffingen 1
3-412 SAINT RAPHAËL Var VB 3
ZOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO 0
3-414 Yamamay e-work BUSTO ARSIZIO 3
UVC Holding GRAZ 1
3-416 Fatum NYÍREGYHÁZA 0
ASPTT MULHOUSE VB 3
4th Finals
Away Matches

4-402 CSM Volei Alba BLAJ 3
Galatasaray ISTANBUL 0
4-404 VK UP OLOMOUC 2
Stiinta BACAU 3
4-406 SAINT RAPHAËL Var VB 0
Swietelsky BÉKÉSCSABA 3
4-408 ASPTT MULHOUSE VB 2
Yamamay e-work BUSTO ARSIZIO 3
16th Finals
Status Teams
Qualified
Galatasaray ISTANBUL
Qualified
Yenisei KRASNOYARSK
Qualified
VK PROSTEJOV
Qualified
Fatum NYÍREGYHÁZA
Qualified
Asterix Avo BEVEREN
Qualified
Stiinta BACAU
Qualified
Yamamay e-work BUSTO ARSIZIO
Qualified
Sm' AESCH Pfeffingen
Qualified
Swietelsky BÉKÉSCSABA
Qualified
SAINT RAPHAËL Var VB
Qualified
UVC Holding GRAZ
Eliminated
TJ OSTRAVA
Eliminated
Khimik YUZHNY
Eliminated
VC OUDEGEM
Eliminated
FORDE VBK
Eliminated
Zeleznicar LAJKOVAC
Eliminated
DRESDNER SC
Eliminated
TS Volley DÜDINGEN
Eliminated
LP SALO
SLIEDRECHT Sport
ZOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO
ASPTT MULHOUSE VB
CSM Volei Alba BLAJ
VK UP OLOMOUC
Eliminated
CSM TARGOVISTE
Eliminated
Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR
Eliminated
Levski SOFIA

Detailed Standing
8th Finals
Status Teams
Qualified
CSM Volei Alba BLAJ
Qualified
SAINT RAPHAËL Var VB
Qualified
Yamamay e-work BUSTO ARSIZIO
Qualified
ASPTT MULHOUSE VB
Qualified
Stiinta BACAU
Qualified
VK UP OLOMOUC
Qualified
Swietelsky BÉKÉSCSABA
Qualified
Galatasaray ISTANBUL
Eliminated
Yenisei KRASNOYARSK
Eliminated
Sm' AESCH Pfeffingen
Eliminated
SLIEDRECHT Sport
Eliminated
Asterix Avo BEVEREN
Eliminated
Fatum NYÍREGYHÁZA
Eliminated
UVC Holding GRAZ
Eliminated
ZOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO
Eliminated
VK PROSTEJOV

Detailed Standing
4th Finals
Status Teams
Qualified
Swietelsky BÉKÉSCSABA
Qualified
Yamamay e-work BUSTO ARSIZIO
Qualified
Stiinta BACAU
Qualified
CSM Volei Alba BLAJ
Eliminated
Galatasaray ISTANBUL
Eliminated
VK UP OLOMOUC
Eliminated
SAINT RAPHAËL Var VB
Eliminated
ASPTT MULHOUSE VB

Detailed Standing
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
Main Phase
From 06/11/2018 to 14/02/2019
Final Phase
From 26/02/2019 to 26/03/2019

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today


Photogallery
26/03/19
F-406-Yamamay e-work BUSTO ARSIZIO vs CSM Volei Alba BLAJ

Dream Team
MVP

HERBOTS Britt
Yamamay e-work BUSTO ARSIZIO

Downloads

Useful Documents
 Title 
2019 European Cups Calendar Download