Skip Navigation Links
16th Finals
Participating Teams
ASPTT MULHOUSE VB
Asterix Avo BEVEREN
CSM TARGOVISTE
CSM Volei Alba BLAJ
DRESDNER SC
Fatum NYÍREGYHÁZA
FORDE VBK
Galatasaray ISTANBUL
Khimik YUZHNY
Levski SOFIA
LP SALO
Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR
SAINT RAPHAËL Var VB
SLIEDRECHT Sport
Sm' AESCH Pfeffingen
Stiinta BACAU
Swietelsky BÉKÉSCSABA
TJ OSTRAVA
TS Volley DÜDINGEN
UVC Holding GRAZ
VC OUDEGEM
VK PROSTEJOV
VK UP OLOMOUC
Yamamay e-work BUSTO ARSIZIO
Yenisei KRASNOYARSK
Zeleznicar LAJKOVAC
ZOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO
8th Finals
Participating Teams
ASPTT MULHOUSE VB
Asterix Avo BEVEREN
CSM Volei Alba BLAJ
Fatum NYÍREGYHÁZA
Galatasaray ISTANBUL
SAINT RAPHAËL Var VB
SLIEDRECHT Sport
Sm' AESCH Pfeffingen
Stiinta BACAU
Swietelsky BÉKÉSCSABA
UVC Holding GRAZ
VK PROSTEJOV
VK UP OLOMOUC
Yamamay e-work BUSTO ARSIZIO
Yenisei KRASNOYARSK
ZOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO
4th Finals
No Teams Participating Yet
16th Finals
Away Matches

2-402 CSM Volei Alba BLAJ ---
Bye ---
2-404 VK PROSTEJOV 3
Levski SOFIA 0
2-406 Yenisei KRASNOYARSK 3
Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR 0
2-408 Galatasaray ISTANBUL 3
CSM TARGOVISTE 0
2-410 Stiinta BACAU 3
Zeleznicar LAJKOVAC 0
2-412 SLIEDRECHT Sport ---
Bye ---
2-414 Asterix Avo BEVEREN 3
LP SALO 0
2-416 VK UP OLOMOUC ---
Bye ---
2-418 Sm' AESCH Pfeffingen 3
VC OUDEGEM 0
2-420 Swietelsky BÉKÉSCSABA 3
Khimik YUZHNY 0
2-422 SAINT RAPHAËL Var VB 3
FORDE VBK 0
2-424 ZOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO ---
Bye ---
2-426 DRESDNER SC 0
Yamamay e-work BUSTO ARSIZIO 3
2-428 UVC Holding GRAZ 3
TJ OSTRAVA 1
2-430 Fatum NYÍREGYHÁZA 3
TS Volley DÜDINGEN 0
2-432 ASPTT MULHOUSE VB ---
Bye ---
8th Finals
Home Matches

3-401 CSM Volei Alba BLAJ 3
VK PROSTEJOV 0
3-403 Yenisei KRASNOYARSK 3
Galatasaray ISTANBUL 2
3-405 Stiinta BACAU 3
SLIEDRECHT Sport 2
3-407 Asterix Avo BEVEREN 1
VK UP OLOMOUC 3
3-409 Sm' AESCH Pfeffingen 2
Swietelsky BÉKÉSCSABA 3
3-411 ZOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO 1
SAINT RAPHAËL Var VB 3
3-413 UVC Holding GRAZ 0
Yamamay e-work BUSTO ARSIZIO 3
3-415 ASPTT MULHOUSE VB 3
Fatum NYÍREGYHÁZA 1
4th Finals
Home Matches

4-401 Winner of Matches 3-403/3-404 ---
Winner of Matches 3-401/3-402 ---
4-403 Winner of Matches 3-405/3-406 ---
Winner of Matches 3-407/3-408 ---
4-405 Winner of Matches 3-409/3-410 ---
Winner of Matches 3-411/3-412 ---
4-407 Winner of Matches 3-413/3-414 ---
Winner of Matches 3-415/3-416 ---
16th Finals
Status Teams
Qualified
Galatasaray ISTANBUL
Qualified
Yenisei KRASNOYARSK
Qualified
VK PROSTEJOV
Qualified
Fatum NYÍREGYHÁZA
Qualified
Asterix Avo BEVEREN
Qualified
Stiinta BACAU
Qualified
Yamamay e-work BUSTO ARSIZIO
Qualified
Sm' AESCH Pfeffingen
Qualified
Swietelsky BÉKÉSCSABA
Qualified
SAINT RAPHAËL Var VB
Qualified
UVC Holding GRAZ
Eliminated
TJ OSTRAVA
Eliminated
Khimik YUZHNY
Eliminated
VC OUDEGEM
Eliminated
FORDE VBK
Eliminated
Zeleznicar LAJKOVAC
Eliminated
DRESDNER SC
Eliminated
TS Volley DÜDINGEN
Eliminated
LP SALO
SLIEDRECHT Sport
ZOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO
ASPTT MULHOUSE VB
CSM Volei Alba BLAJ
VK UP OLOMOUC
Eliminated
CSM TARGOVISTE
Eliminated
Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR
Eliminated
Levski SOFIA

Detailed Standing
8th Finals
Status Teams
CSM Volei Alba BLAJ
Yamamay e-work BUSTO ARSIZIO
SAINT RAPHAËL Var VB
VK UP OLOMOUC
ASPTT MULHOUSE VB
Swietelsky BÉKÉSCSABA
Yenisei KRASNOYARSK
Stiinta BACAU
Sm' AESCH Pfeffingen
Galatasaray ISTANBUL
SLIEDRECHT Sport
ZOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO
Asterix Avo BEVEREN
Fatum NYÍREGYHÁZA
VK PROSTEJOV
UVC Holding GRAZ

Detailed Standing
4th Finals
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
Main Phase
From 06/11/2018 to 14/02/2019
Final Phase
From 26/02/2019 to 26/03/2019

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today


Photogallery
20/12/18
3-409-Sm' AESCH Pfeffingen vs Swietelsky BÉKÉSCSABA


Downloads

Useful Documents
 Title 
2019 European Cups Calendar Download