Skip Navigation Links
4th Round (Pools)
Pool A
Participating Teams
Budowlani ŁÓDŹ
Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL
Fenerbahce Opet ISTANBUL
LP SALO
Pool B
Participating Teams
Lokomotiv KALININGRAD Region
Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR
Savino Del Bene SCANDICCI
VakifBank ISTANBUL
Pool C
Participating Teams
Allianz MTV STUTTGART
Igor Gorgonzola NOVARA
Khimik YUZHNY
ŁKS Commercecon ŁÓDŹ
Pool D
Participating Teams
A. Carraro Imoco CONEGLIANO
C.S.M. Volei Alba BLAJ
NANTES VB
Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST
Pool E
Participating Teams
Dinamo MOSCOW
Maritza PLOVDIV
RC CANNES
Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG
Pool A
Leg 3

4-305 Budowlani ŁÓDŹ 0
Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL 3
4-306 Fenerbahce Opet ISTANBUL 18/02
LP SALO 20:00
Pool B
Leg 6

4-323 VakifBank ISTANBUL 18/02
Lokomotiv KALININGRAD Region 19:30
4-324 Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR 18/02
Savino Del Bene SCANDICCI 18:00
Pool C
Leg 6

4-335 Igor Gorgonzola NOVARA 18/02
ŁKS Commercecon ŁÓDŹ 20:30
4-336 Allianz MTV STUTTGART 18/02
Khimik YUZHNY 19:00
Pool D
Leg 6

4-347 A. Carraro Imoco CONEGLIANO 18/02
NANTES VB 19:00
4-348 C.S.M. Volei Alba BLAJ 18/02
Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST 17:00
Pool E
Leg 6

4-359 Dinamo MOSCOW 18/02
RC CANNES 19:00
4-360 Maritza PLOVDIV 18/02
Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG 18:30
Pool A
 MatchesWLPts.
Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL
5 5013
Fenerbahce Opet ISTANBUL
5 3211
Budowlani ŁÓDŹ
5 236
LP SALO
5 050

Detailed Standing
Pool B
 MatchesWLPts.
VakifBank ISTANBUL
5 4112
Savino Del Bene SCANDICCI
5 4110
Lokomotiv KALININGRAD Region
5 238
Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR
5 050

Detailed Standing
Pool C
 MatchesWLPts.
Igor Gorgonzola NOVARA
5 4111
Allianz MTV STUTTGART
5 3210
ŁKS Commercecon ŁÓDŹ
5 328
Khimik YUZHNY
5 051

Detailed Standing
Pool D
 MatchesWLPts.
A. Carraro Imoco CONEGLIANO
5 5014
NANTES VB
5 329
C.S.M. Volei Alba BLAJ
5 236
Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST
5 051

Detailed Standing
Pool E
 MatchesWLPts.
RC CANNES
5 329
Dinamo MOSCOW
5 329
Maritza PLOVDIV
5 237
Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG
5 235

Detailed Standing
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
2nd and 3rd Round
From 08/10/2019 to 31/10/2019
4th Round (Pools)
From 19/11/2019 to 18/02/2020
Quarter-Finals
From 03/03/2020 to 12/03/2020
Semi-Finals
From 24/03/2020 to 09/04/2020
Super Finals
From 16/05/2020 to 16/05/2020

LiveScore
  
#CLVolleyW
Pool A
 
 
20:00Local Time
Fenerbahce Opet ISTANBUL
vs.
LP SALO
View
Live
#CLVolleyW
Pool A
 
 
17:00Local Time
Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL
vs.
Budowlani ŁÓDŹ
View
Live
#CLVolleyW
Pool C
 
 
20:30Local Time
Igor Gorgonzola NOVARA
vs.
ŁKS Commercecon ŁÓDŹ
View
Live
19:00Local Time
Allianz MTV STUTTGART
vs.
Khimik YUZHNY
View
Live
#CLVolleyW
Pool D
 
 
19:00Local Time
A. Carraro Imoco CONEGLIANO
vs.
NANTES VB
View
Live
17:00Local Time
C.S.M. Volei Alba BLAJ
vs.
Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST
View
Live
#CLVolleyW
Pool E
 
 
19:00Local Time
Dinamo MOSCOW
vs.
RC CANNES
View
Live
18:30Local Time
Maritza PLOVDIV
vs.
Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG
View
Live
#CLVolleyW
Pool B
 
 
19:30Local Time
VakifBank ISTANBUL
vs.
Lokomotiv KALININGRAD Region
View
Live
18:00Local Time
Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR
vs.
Savino Del Bene SCANDICCI
View
Live


Photogallery
06/02/20
4-309-Fenerbahce Opet ISTANBUL vs Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL


Downloads

Useful Documents
 Title 
TV SCHEDULE - CEV Champions League Volley 2020 - Women Round 4 Leg 6 Download
2020 CEV European Cups Calendar Download

CEV Competition Social Media