Skip Navigation Links
Pool A
Participating Teams
Developres SkyRes RZESZÓW
Savino Del Bene SCANDICCI
SSC Palmberg SCHWERIN
Unet e-work BUSTO ARSIZIO
Pool B
Participating Teams
A. Carraro Imoco CONEGLIANO
Calcit Volley KAMNIK
Fenerbahçe Opet ISTANBUL
VB NANTES
Pool C
Participating Teams
ASPTT MULHOUSE VB
ŁKS Commercecon ŁÓDŹ
VakifBank ISTANBUL
VC Maritza PLOVDIV
Pool D
Participating Teams
Allianz MTV STUTTGART
Dinamo MOSCOW
Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL
Lokomotiv KALININGRAD Region
Pool E
Participating Teams
Dinamo-Ak Bars KAZAN
Grupa Azoty Chemik POLICE
Igor Gorgonzola NOVARA
VK UP OLOMOUC
Pool A
Tournament in SCANDICCI

CLVW 401 SSC Palmberg SCHWERIN 01/12
Developres SkyRes RZESZÓW 20:30
CLVW 402 Savino Del Bene SCANDICCI 01/12
Unet e-work BUSTO ARSIZIO 17:30
CLVW 403 Developres SkyRes RZESZÓW 02/12
Unet e-work BUSTO ARSIZIO 20:30
CLVW 404 SSC Palmberg SCHWERIN 02/12
Savino Del Bene SCANDICCI 17:30
CLVW 405 Unet e-work BUSTO ARSIZIO 03/12
SSC Palmberg SCHWERIN 17:30
CLVW 406 Developres SkyRes RZESZÓW 03/12
Savino Del Bene SCANDICCI 20:30
Pool B
Tournament in CONEGLIANO

CLVW 413 Fenerbahçe Opet ISTANBUL 08/12
VB NANTES 20:30
CLVW 414 Calcit Volley KAMNIK 08/12
A. Carraro Imoco CONEGLIANO 18:00
CLVW 415 VB NANTES 09/12
A. Carraro Imoco CONEGLIANO 18:00
CLVW 416 Fenerbahçe Opet ISTANBUL 09/12
Calcit Volley KAMNIK 20:30
CLVW 417 A. Carraro Imoco CONEGLIANO 10/12
Fenerbahçe Opet ISTANBUL 20:30
CLVW 418 VB NANTES 10/12
Calcit Volley KAMNIK 18:00
Pool C
Tournament in PLOVDIV

CLVW 425 VC Maritza PLOVDIV 0
ASPTT MULHOUSE VB 3
CLVW 426 ŁKS Commercecon ŁÓDŹ 0
VakifBank ISTANBUL 3
CLVW 427 ASPTT MULHOUSE VB 25/11
VakifBank ISTANBUL 20:30
CLVW 428 VC Maritza PLOVDIV Live
ŁKS Commercecon ŁÓDŹ
CLVW 429 VakifBank ISTANBUL 26/11
VC Maritza PLOVDIV 20:30
CLVW 430 ASPTT MULHOUSE VB 26/11
ŁKS Commercecon ŁÓDŹ 18:00
Pool D
Tournament in ISTANBUL

CLVW 437 Dinamo MOSCOW 08/12
Lokomotiv KALININGRAD Region 17:00
CLVW 438 Allianz MTV STUTTGART 08/12
Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL 20:00
CLVW 439 Lokomotiv KALININGRAD Region 09/12
Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL 20:00
CLVW 440 Dinamo MOSCOW 09/12
Allianz MTV STUTTGART 17:30
CLVW 441 Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL 10/12
Dinamo MOSCOW 20:00
CLVW 442 Lokomotiv KALININGRAD Region 10/12
Allianz MTV STUTTGART 17:30
Pool E
Tournament in NOVARA

CLVW 449 VK UP OLOMOUC 0
Grupa Azoty Chemik POLICE 3
CLVW 450 Igor Gorgonzola NOVARA 3
Dinamo-Ak Bars KAZAN 0
CLVW 451 Grupa Azoty Chemik POLICE 25/11
Dinamo-Ak Bars KAZAN 20:30
CLVW 452 VK UP OLOMOUC 25/11
Igor Gorgonzola NOVARA 17:30
CLVW 453 Dinamo-Ak Bars KAZAN 26/11
VK UP OLOMOUC 17:30
CLVW 454 Grupa Azoty Chemik POLICE 26/11
Igor Gorgonzola NOVARA 20:30
Pool A
 MatchesWLPts.
Developres SkyRes RZESZÓW
0 000
Savino Del Bene SCANDICCI
0 000
SSC Palmberg SCHWERIN
0 000
Unet e-work BUSTO ARSIZIO
0 000

Detailed Standing
Pool B
 MatchesWLPts.
A. Carraro Imoco CONEGLIANO
0 000
Calcit Volley KAMNIK
0 000
Fenerbahçe Opet ISTANBUL
0 000
VB NANTES
0 000

Detailed Standing
Pool C
 MatchesWLPts.
ASPTT MULHOUSE VB
1 103
VakifBank ISTANBUL
1 103
ŁKS Commercecon ŁÓDŹ
1 010
VC Maritza PLOVDIV
1 010

Detailed Standing
Pool D
 MatchesWLPts.
Allianz MTV STUTTGART
0 000
Dinamo MOSCOW
0 000
Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL
0 000
Lokomotiv KALININGRAD Region
0 000

Detailed Standing
Pool E
 MatchesWLPts.
Igor Gorgonzola NOVARA
1 103
Grupa Azoty Chemik POLICE
1 103
VK UP OLOMOUC
1 010
Dinamo-Ak Bars KAZAN
1 010

Detailed Standing
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
1st and 2nd Round
From 22/09/2020 to 15/10/2020
4th Round
From 09/11/2020 to 09/02/2021
Quarter-Finals
From 23/02/2021 to 04/03/2021
Semi-Finals
From 16/03/2021 to 25/03/2021
Super Finals
From 01/05/2021 to 01/05/2021

LiveScore
  

Pool C
 
 
20:30Local Time
ASPTT MULHOUSE VB
vs.
VakifBank ISTANBUL
View
Live
18:00Local Time
VC Maritza PLOVDIV
vs.
ŁKS Commercecon ŁÓDŹ
Live

Pool E
 
 
20:30Local Time
Grupa Azoty Chemik POLICE
vs.
Dinamo-Ak Bars KAZAN
View
Live
17:30Local Time
VK UP OLOMOUC
vs.
Igor Gorgonzola NOVARA
View
Live


Photogallery
25/11/20
CLVW 428-VC Maritza PLOVDIV vs ŁKS Commercecon ŁÓDŹ



CEV Competition Social Media