Skip Navigation Links
1st Round
Participating Teams
Autodrop GELDROP
CSKA SOFIA
DHG ODENSE
Dukla LIBEREC
GD San Jose SORIA
Hapoel HAAMAKIM
Isku TAMPERE
Lokomotiv KHARKIV
Papiron SZEGED
Paris Lodron SALZBURG
PV LUGANO
Remat ZALAU
Salonit ANHOVO KANAL
Wlokniarz BIELSKO BIALA
Zeljeznicar OSIJEK
2nd Round
Participating Teams
Aris Marmouris THESSALONIKI
AS CANNES
Autodrop GELDROP
Benfica LISBOA
Bossini MONTICHIARI
CSKA SOFIA
Dukla LIBEREC
Euphony ASSE-LENNIK
GD San Jose SORIA
Isku TAMPERE
Lokomotiv KHARKIV
Luzhniki MOSCOW
Mediolanum Misuro MILANO
VC HAMBURG
Wlokniarz BIELSKO BIALA
Zeljeznicar OSIJEK
1st Round
7./8. 11.1992

101
Hapoel HAAMAKIM 3
Dukla LIBEREC 1
103
Isku Volley TAMPERE 3
Salonit KANAL 0
105
Lokomotiv KHARKIV 3
Papiron SZEGED 1
107
ASV SALZBURG 0
Autodrop GELDROP 3
109
GD San Jose SORIA 3
PV LUGANO 0
111
BBTS BIELSKO BIALA 3
DHG ODENSE 0
113
Zeljeznicar OSIJEK 07/11
No Opponent 00:00
115
CSKA SOFIA 3
Elcond ZALAU 0
14./15. 11.1992

102
3/4
Dukla LIBEREC 3
Hapoel HAAMAKIM 0
104
1/2
Salonit KANAL 3
Isku Volley TAMPERE 1
106
Papiron SZEGED 3
Lokomotiv KHARKIV 2
108
Autodrop GELDROP 3
ASV SALZBURG 0
110
PV LUGANO 1
GD San Jose SORIA 3
112
DHG ODENSE 0
BBTS BIELSKO BIALA 3
114
No Opponent 14/11
Zeljeznicar OSIJEK 00:00
116
Elcond ZALAU 3
CSKA SOFIA 0
2nd Round
5./6. 12.1992

117
AS CANNES 3
Dukla LIBEREC 0
119
Isku Volley TAMPERE 3
Go Pass LENNIK 0
121
Aris THESSALONIKI 3
Lokomotiv KHARKIV 0
123
Autodrop GELDROP 1
Gabeca MONTICHIARI 3
125
Benfica LISBON 3
GD San Jose SORIA 2
127
BBTS BIELSKO BIALA 3
MGTU MOSCOW 0
129
VC HAMBURG 3
Zeljeznicar OSIJEK 0
131
CSKA SOFIA 0
Mediolanum Gonzaga MILANO 3
12./13. 12.1992

118
3/4
Dukla LIBEREC 1
AS CANNES 3
120
1/2
Go Pass LENNIK 3
Isku Volley TAMPERE 0
122
Lokomotiv KHARKIV 3
Aris THESSALONIKI 1
124
Gabeca MONTICHIARI 3
Autodrop GELDROP 0
126
GD San Jose SORIA 3
Benfica LISBON 0
128
MGTU MOSCOW 3
BBTS BIELSKO BIALA 1
130
Zeljeznicar OSIJEK 0
VC HAMBURG 3
132
Mediolanum Gonzaga MILANO 3
CSKA SOFIA 2
1st Round
2nd Round
 
Latest News
There are no news for this category.

Competition Overview
Qualification Round
From 03/10/1992 to 11/10/1992
Main Phase
From 07/11/1992 to 15/11/1992
Third Round
From 13/01/1993 to 24/02/1993
Final Round
From 06/03/1993 to 07/03/1993

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today