Skip Navigation Links

Home Matches (From: 12/12/2017  To: 14/12/2017)

















Away Matches (From: 09/01/2018  To: 11/01/2018)















 

StatusTeamMatchesSetGolden set Won
PlayedWonLostWonLost
Qualified
Allianz MTV STUTTGART
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
DRESDNER SC
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
BEZIERS VB
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
Asterix Avo BEVEREN
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
Eczacıbaşı VitrA ISTANBUL
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
Yenisei KRASNOYARSK
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
Pomì CASALMAGGIORE
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
Yamamay e-work BUSTO ARSIZIO
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
Khimik YUZHNY
2 2 0 6 1 No
Qualified
Minchanka MINSK
2 2 0 6 1 No
Qualified
SSC Palmberg SCHWERIN
2 2 0 6 2 No
Qualified
Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR
2 2 0 6 2 No
Qualified
Linamar-BÉKÉSCSABAI RS KFT
2 2 0 6 2 No
Qualified
Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG
2 2 0 6 2 No
Qualified
Kralovo Pole BRNO
2 1 1 3 3 Yes
Qualified
TS Volley DUEDINGEN
2 1 1 3 4 Yes
Eliminated
Hapoel KFAR SABA
2 1 1 4 3 No
Eliminated
LP SALO
2 1 1 3 3 No
Eliminated
Maccabi XT HAIFA
2 0 2 2 6 No
Eliminated
Calcit KAMNIK
2 0 2 2 6 No
Eliminated
C.S.M. BUCURESTI
2 0 2 2 6 No
Eliminated
Rocheville LE CANNET
2 0 2 2 6 No
Eliminated
Jedinstvo STARA PAZOVA
2 0 2 1 6 No
Eliminated
ZesarVFM FRANCHES-MONTAGNES
2 0 2 1 6 No
Eliminated
HPK HÄMEENLINNA
2 0 2 0 6 No
Eliminated
ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO
2 0 2 0 6 No
Eliminated
VC OUDEGEM
2 0 2 0 6 No
Eliminated
Fatum NYÍREGYHÁZA
2 0 2 0 6 No
Eliminated
SLIEDRECHT Sport
2 0 2 0 6 No
Eliminated
VC SNEEK
2 0 2 0 6 No
Eliminated
VK UP OLOMOUC
2 0 2 0 6 No
Eliminated
Pays d'Aix VENELLES VB
2 0 2 0 6 No

 

 

Home Matches (From: 23/01/2018  To: 25/01/2018)









Away Matches (From: 06/02/2018  To: 08/02/2018)







 

StatusTeamMatchesSetGolden set Won
PlayedWonLostWonLost
Qualified
Pomì CASALMAGGIORE
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
Yenisei KRASNOYARSK
2 2 0 6 1 No
Qualified
Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG
2 2 0 6 1 No
Qualified
DRESDNER SC
2 2 0 6 1 No
Qualified
SSC Palmberg SCHWERIN
2 2 0 6 1 No
Qualified
Eczacıbaşı VitrA ISTANBUL
2 2 0 6 2 No
Qualified
Allianz MTV STUTTGART
2 1 1 5 3 No
Qualified
Minchanka MINSK
2 1 1 5 4 No
Eliminated
BEZIERS VB
2 1 1 4 5 No
Eliminated
Asterix Avo BEVEREN
2 1 1 3 5 No
Eliminated
Yamamay e-work BUSTO ARSIZIO
2 0 2 2 6 No
Eliminated
Khimik YUZHNY
2 0 2 1 6 No
Eliminated
Kralovo Pole BRNO
2 0 2 1 6 No
Eliminated
Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR
2 0 2 1 6 No
Eliminated
TS Volley DUEDINGEN
2 0 2 1 6 No
Eliminated
Linamar-BÉKÉSCSABAI RS KFT
2 0 2 0 6 No

 

 



 

StatusTeamMatchesSetGolden set Won
PlayedWonLostWonLost
SSC Palmberg SCHWERIN
1 1 0 3 0 No
Allianz MTV STUTTGART
1 1 0 3 0 No
Minchanka MINSK
1 1 0 3 1 No
Eczacıbaşı VitrA ISTANBUL
1 1 0 3 1 No
Yenisei KRASNOYARSK
1 0 1 1 3 No
Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG
1 0 1 1 3 No
Pomì CASALMAGGIORE
1 0 1 0 3 No
DRESDNER SC
1 0 1 0 3 No