Skip Navigation Links



 


 

 





 

TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1
Hotel Cantur LAS PALMAS
6 3 3 0 9 2 250 181 201000 4,5000 1,3812
2
Aluprof BIELSKO-BIALA
5 3 2 1 8 3 243 202 200100 2,6667 1,2030
3
MVS LA ROCHETTE
4 3 1 2 3 6 185 187 100002 0,5000 0,9893
4
CK PONTA DELGADA
3 3 0 3 0 9 117 225 000003 0,0000 0,5200

 

 





 

TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1
Centrostal BYDGOSZCZ
6 3 3 0 9 1 243 161 210000 9,0000 1,5093
2
ULM Aliud Pharma
5 3 2 1 7 3 234 188 200010 2,3333 1,2447
3
PND VC WEERT
4 3 1 2 3 6 172 200 100002 0,5000 0,8600
4
ROSENLUND BALLERUP
3 3 0 3 0 9 125 225 000003 0,0000 0,5556

 

 





 

TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1
Filathlitikos THESSALONIKI
6 3 3 0 9 2 269 211 120000 4,5000 1,2749
2
KTV RIEHEN
5 3 2 1 7 4 243 245 110010 1,7500 0,9918
3
Mosan YVOIR
4 3 1 2 5 6 249 239 100020 0,8333 1,0418
4
A. LINZ-STEG
3 3 0 3 0 9 159 225 000003 0,0000 0,7067

 

 





 

TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1
Caja de AVILA
6 3 3 0 9 2 260 194 201000 4,5000 1,3402
2
RATB Petrom PLOIESTI
5 3 2 1 6 6 263 243 011001 1,0000 1,0823
3
FAMALICENSE Atletico Clube
4 3 1 2 7 8 290 320 001200 0,8750 0,9062
4
Srem SREMSKA MITROVICA
3 3 0 3 3 9 219 275 000111 0,3333 0,7964

 

 





 

TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1
Yesilyurt ISTANBUL
6 3 3 0 9 1 245 189 210000 9,0000 1,2963
2
Stiinta BACAU
5 3 2 1 7 3 233 186 200010 2,3333 1,2527
3
ZOK RIJEKA
4 3 1 2 3 6 203 212 100002 0,5000 0,9575
4
Imzit Dobrinja SARAJEVO
3 3 0 3 0 9 133 227 000003 0,0000 0,5859

 

 





 

TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1
Teodora RAVENNA
6 3 3 0 9 2 259 191 201000 4,5000 1,3560
2
Visual Home BENIDORM
5 3 2 1 8 3 252 212 200100 2,6667 1,1887
3
Kocaelispor IZMIT
4 3 1 2 3 7 191 238 010002 0,4286 0,8025
4
Sladki Greh LJUBLJANA
3 3 0 3 1 9 183 244 000012 0,1111 0,7500

 

 





 

TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1
Stal MIELEC
6 3 3 0 9 1 246 169 210000 9,0000 1,4556
2
Dauphines CHARLEROI
5 3 2 1 6 4 207 215 110001 1,5000 0,9628
3
Eastborn-Volco OMMEN
4 3 1 2 5 6 246 246 100020 0,8333 1,0000
4
Polo KALESIJA
3 3 0 3 0 9 156 225 000003 0,0000 0,6933

 

 





 

TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1
ASPTT MULHOUSE
6 3 3 0 9 0 225 122 300000 - 1,8443
2
Kovrovschik BREST
5 3 2 1 6 3 199 154 200001 2,0000 1,2922
3
HOLTE IF
4 3 1 2 3 6 162 203 100002 0,5000 0,7980
4
Intercollege NICOSIA
3 3 0 3 0 9 119 226 000003 0,0000 0,5265

 

 





 

TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1
SK UP OLOMOUC
6 3 3 0 9 1 246 169 210000 9,0000 1,4556
2
LP SALO
5 3 2 1 6 7 271 262 002001 0,8571 1,0344
3
Minchanka MINSK
4 3 1 2 6 7 279 289 010110 0,8571 0,9654
4
Jelovica TUZLA
3 3 0 3 3 9 205 281 000111 0,3333 0,7295

 

 





 

TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1
Dyo Karsiyaka IZMIR
6 3 3 0 9 2 257 188 201000 4,5000 1,3670
2
TI Volley INNSBRUCK
5 3 2 1 6 4 216 213 110001 1,5000 1,0141
3
Kometal Student SKOPJE
4 3 1 2 5 6 242 219 100101 0,8333 1,1050
4
Igman ILIDZA
3 3 0 3 1 9 151 246 000012 0,1111 0,6138