Skip Navigation Links

Home Matches (From: 27/11/2018  To: 29/11/2018)

















Away Matches (From: 04/12/2018  To: 06/12/2018)















 

StatusTeamMatchesSetGolden set Won
PlayedWonLostWonLost
Qualified
ACS Volei Municipal ZALAU
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
Savo Volley KUOPIO
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
Sport LISBOA e Benfica
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
Belogorie BELGOROD
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
Vero Volley MONZA
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
Hapoel Yoav KFAR SABA
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
Crvena Zvezda BEOGRAD
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
Volley Haasrode LEUVEN
2 2 0 6 1 No
Qualified
Fonte Bastardo AZORES
2 2 0 6 2 No
Qualified
Stade Poitevin POITIERS
2 2 0 6 2 No
Qualified
Omonia NICOSIA
2 2 0 6 3 No
Qualified
Perungan Pojat ROVANIEMI
2 2 0 6 3 No
Qualified
Draisma Dynamo APELDOORN
2 1 1 4 3 Yes
Qualified
Calcit Volley KAMNIK
2 1 1 5 3 No
Qualified
Maliye Milli Piyango ANKARA
2 1 1 5 3 No
Qualified
SC Portugal LISBOA
2 1 1 5 4 No
Eliminated
Stroitel MINSK
2 1 1 4 5 No
Eliminated
SC CALDAS DA RAINHA
2 1 1 3 4 No
Eliminated
Biogas Volley NÄFELS
2 1 1 3 5 No
Eliminated
Ziraat Bankasi ANKARA
2 1 1 3 5 No
Eliminated
Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA
2 0 2 3 6 No
Eliminated
Levski SOFIA
2 0 2 3 6 No
Eliminated
SAAREMAA VC
2 0 2 2 6 No
Eliminated
Volejbal BRNO
2 0 2 2 6 No
Eliminated
CSKA SOFIA
2 0 2 1 6 No
Eliminated
PÄRNU VK
2 0 2 0 6 No
Eliminated
Radnik BIJELJINA
2 0 2 0 6 No
Eliminated
UVC Holding GRAZ
2 0 2 0 6 No
Eliminated
Penzügyör BUDAPEST
2 0 2 0 6 No
Eliminated
Iraklis Petosferisi 2015 THESSALONIKI
2 0 2 0 6 No
Eliminated
CSA Steaua BUCURESTI
2 0 2 0 6 No
Eliminated
VCA AMSTETTEN NÖ
2 0 2 0 6 No

 

 

Home Matches (From: 18/12/2018  To: 20/12/2018)









Away Matches (From: 15/01/2019  To: 17/01/2019)







 

StatusTeamMatchesSetGolden set Won
PlayedWonLostWonLost
Qualified
Belogorie BELGOROD
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
Vero Volley MONZA
2 2 0 6 1 No
Qualified
Stade Poitevin POITIERS
2 2 0 6 1 No
Qualified
Sport LISBOA e Benfica
2 2 0 6 1 No
Qualified
Fonte Bastardo AZORES
2 2 0 6 1 No
Qualified
SC Portugal LISBOA
2 1 1 3 3 Yes
Qualified
Calcit Volley KAMNIK
2 1 1 5 3 No
Qualified
Hapoel Yoav KFAR SABA
2 1 1 5 4 No
Eliminated
Volley Haasrode LEUVEN
2 1 1 4 5 No
Eliminated
Maliye Milli Piyango ANKARA
2 1 1 3 3 No
Eliminated
Savo Volley KUOPIO
2 1 1 3 5 No
Eliminated
ACS Volei Municipal ZALAU
2 0 2 1 6 No
Eliminated
Draisma Dynamo APELDOORN
2 0 2 1 6 No
Eliminated
Perungan Pojat ROVANIEMI
2 0 2 1 6 No
Eliminated
Crvena Zvezda BEOGRAD
2 0 2 1 6 No
Eliminated
Omonia NICOSIA
2 0 2 0 6 No

 

 



Away Matches (From: 12/02/2019  To: 14/02/2019)



 

StatusTeamMatchesSetGolden set Won
PlayedWonLostWonLost
Qualified
Vero Volley MONZA
2 2 0 6 1 No
Qualified
Belogorie BELGOROD
2 1 1 3 3 Yes
Qualified
Stade Poitevin POITIERS
2 1 1 3 4 Yes
Qualified
SC Portugal LISBOA
2 1 1 5 3 No
Eliminated
Hapoel Yoav KFAR SABA
2 1 1 4 3 No
Eliminated
Sport LISBOA e Benfica
2 1 1 3 3 No
Eliminated
Fonte Bastardo AZORES
2 1 1 3 5 No
Eliminated
Calcit Volley KAMNIK
2 0 2 1 6 No