Skip Navigation Links

Home Matches (From: 27/11/2018  To: 29/11/2018)

















Away Matches (From: 20/11/2018  To: 06/12/2018)















 

StatusTeamMatchesSetGolden set Won
PlayedWonLostWonLost
Qualified
Hermes OOSTENDE
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
AO THIRAS
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
Saugella MONZA
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
GEN-I Volley NOVA GORICA
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
Hapoel KFAR SABA
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
Vasas Obuda BUDAPEST
2 2 0 6 1 No
Qualified
Kanti SCHAFFHAUSEN
2 2 0 6 1 No
Qualified
Vitéos NEUCHATEL Université
2 2 0 6 2 No
Qualified
Ladies in Black AACHEN
2 2 0 6 2 No
Qualified
VDK Bank GENT
2 2 0 6 2 No
Qualified
AYDIN BBSK
2 1 1 4 3 Yes
Qualified
Pölkky KUUSAMO
2 1 1 4 4 Yes
Qualified
Calcit Volley KAMNIK
2 1 1 5 3 No
Qualified
Beroe STARA ZAGORA
2 1 1 5 3 No
Qualified
Dukla LIBEREC
2 1 1 5 4 No
Eliminated
Volero LE CANNET
2 1 1 4 3 No
Eliminated
UTE Volleyball Team BUDAPEST
2 1 1 4 4 No
Eliminated
Proton SARATOV
2 1 1 4 5 No
Eliminated
Olympiacos PIRAEUS
2 1 1 3 4 No
Eliminated
Besiktas ISTANBUL
2 1 1 3 4 No
Eliminated
Slavia EU BRATISLAVA
2 1 1 3 5 No
Eliminated
Aris THESSALONIKI
2 1 1 3 5 No
Eliminated
AVC FAMALICÃO / LEICA
2 0 2 2 6 No
Eliminated
LiigaPloki PIHTIPUDAS
2 0 2 2 6 No
Eliminated
Orbita ZAPORIZHZHYA
2 0 2 2 6 No
Eliminated
Mladost ZAGREB
2 0 2 1 6 No
Eliminated
UVT Agroland TIMISOARA
2 0 2 1 6 No
Eliminated
KP BRNO
2 0 2 0 6 No
Eliminated
LP KANGASALA
2 0 2 0 6 No
Eliminated
Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys PERG
2 0 2 0 6 No
Eliminated
Azerrail BAKU
2 0 2 0 6 No
Eliminated
ZOK GACKO
2 0 2 0 6 No

 

 

Home Matches (From: 18/12/2018  To: 20/12/2018)









Away Matches (From: 22/01/2019  To: 24/01/2019)







 

StatusTeamMatchesSetGolden set Won
PlayedWonLostWonLost
Qualified
Volero LE CANNET
2 2 0 6 1 No
Qualified
AYDIN BBSK
2 2 0 6 2 No
Qualified
AO THIRAS
2 2 0 6 2 No
Qualified
Saugella MONZA
2 2 0 6 2 No
Qualified
Hapoel KFAR SABA
2 1 1 3 4 Yes
Qualified
Calcit Volley KAMNIK
2 1 1 5 4 No
Qualified
GEN-I Volley NOVA GORICA
2 1 1 5 4 No
Qualified
Kanti SCHAFFHAUSEN
2 1 1 5 4 No
Eliminated
Dukla LIBEREC
2 1 1 4 3 No
Eliminated
Vitéos NEUCHATEL Université
2 1 1 4 5 No
Eliminated
Ladies in Black AACHEN
2 1 1 4 5 No
Eliminated
Vasas Obuda BUDAPEST
2 1 1 4 5 No
Eliminated
VDK Bank GENT
2 0 2 2 6 No
Eliminated
Hermes OOSTENDE
2 0 2 2 6 No
Eliminated
Pölkky KUUSAMO
2 0 2 2 6 No
Eliminated
Beroe STARA ZAGORA
2 0 2 1 6 No

 

 



 

StatusTeamMatchesSetGolden set Won
PlayedWonLostWonLost
Qualified
Volero LE CANNET
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
Saugella MONZA
2 2 0 6 1 No
Qualified
GEN-I Volley NOVA GORICA
2 2 0 6 1 No
Qualified
AYDIN BBSK
2 2 0 6 2 No
Eliminated
AO THIRAS
2 0 2 2 6 No
Eliminated
Kanti SCHAFFHAUSEN
2 0 2 1 6 No
Eliminated
Calcit Volley KAMNIK
2 0 2 1 6 No
Eliminated
Hapoel KFAR SABA
2 0 2 0 6 No