Skip Navigation Links

Home Matches (From: 23/10/2012  To: 25/10/2012)

















Away Matches (From: 30/10/2012  To: 01/11/2012)















 

StatusTeamMatchesSetGolden set Won
PlayedWonLostWonLost
Qualified
Omichka OMSK REGION
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
Stiinta BACAU
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
Rote Raben VILSBIBURG
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
Igtisadchi BAKU
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
Volley KÖNIZ
2 2 0 6 1 No
Qualified
Aluprof BIELSKO-BIALA
2 2 0 6 2 No
Qualified
Sagres NEUCHATEL
2 2 0 6 3 No
Qualified
Asterix KIELDRECHT
2 1 1 5 3 Yes
Qualified
BEZIERS VB
2 1 1 5 3 Yes
Qualified
Fenerbahce SK. - ISTANBUL
2 1 1 5 4 Yes
Qualified
Baki-Azeryol BAKU
2 1 1 4 3 Yes
Qualified
Askö BüroLeben LINZ STEG
2 1 1 4 5 Yes
Qualified
Dauphines CHARLEROI
2 1 1 3 4 Yes
Qualified
Kontynium VOLYN LUTSK
2 1 1 3 5 Yes
Eliminated
Rebecchin.Meccanica PIACENZA
2 1 1 5 3 No
Eliminated
Tent OBRENOVAC
2 1 1 5 4 No
Eliminated
SES CALAIS
2 1 1 5 5 No
Eliminated
A.E.K. ATHENS
2 1 1 5 5 No
Eliminated
SVS Post SCHWECHAT
2 1 1 4 3 No
Eliminated
SK UP OLOMOUC
2 1 1 4 3 No
Eliminated
Khimik YUZHNY
2 1 1 4 5 No
Eliminated
Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR
2 1 1 3 4 No
Eliminated
AZS BIALYSTOK
2 1 1 3 4 No
Eliminated
TED ANKARA Kolejliler
2 1 1 3 5 No
Eliminated
LP SALO
2 1 1 3 5 No
Eliminated
Irmato WEERT
2 0 2 3 6 No
Eliminated
Kralovo Pole BRNO
2 0 2 2 6 No
Eliminated
ZOK RIJEKA
2 0 2 1 6 No
Eliminated
Jedinstvo BRCKO
2 0 2 0 6 No
Eliminated
Minatori RRESHEN
2 0 2 0 6 No
Eliminated
ZOK SPLIT 1700
2 0 2 0 6 No
Eliminated
SLIEDRECHT Sport
2 0 2 0 6 No

 

 

Home Matches (From: 13/11/2012  To: 15/11/2012)









Away Matches (From: 20/11/2012  To: 22/11/2012)







 

StatusTeamMatchesSetGolden set Won
PlayedWonLostWonLost
Qualified
Fenerbahce SK. - ISTANBUL
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
Aluprof BIELSKO-BIALA
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
BEZIERS VB
2 2 0 6 3 No
Qualified
Stiinta BACAU
2 2 0 6 4 No
Qualified
Askö BüroLeben LINZ STEG
2 2 0 6 4 No
Qualified
Omichka OMSK REGION
2 1 1 4 4 Yes
Qualified
Baki-Azeryol BAKU
2 1 1 4 5 Yes
Qualified
SES CALAIS
2 1 1 3 4 Yes
Eliminated
Rote Raben VILSBIBURG
2 1 1 5 4 No
Eliminated
Kontynium VOLYN LUTSK
2 1 1 4 3 No
Eliminated
Igtisadchi BAKU
2 1 1 4 4 No
Eliminated
Volley KÖNIZ
2 0 2 4 6 No
Eliminated
Sagres NEUCHATEL
2 0 2 4 6 No
Eliminated
SVS Post SCHWECHAT
2 0 2 3 6 No
Eliminated
Asterix KIELDRECHT
2 0 2 0 6 No
Eliminated
Dauphines CHARLEROI
2 0 2 0 6 No

 

 



 

StatusTeamMatchesSetGolden set Won
PlayedWonLostWonLost
Qualified
Fenerbahce SK. - ISTANBUL
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
SES CALAIS
2 2 0 6 1 No
Qualified
Aluprof BIELSKO-BIALA
2 2 0 6 1 No
Qualified
Omichka OMSK REGION
2 2 0 6 2 No
Eliminated
Baki-Azeryol BAKU
2 0 2 2 6 No
Eliminated
BEZIERS VB
2 0 2 1 6 No
Eliminated
Stiinta BACAU
2 0 2 1 6 No
Eliminated
Askö BüroLeben LINZ STEG
2 0 2 0 6 No