Skip Navigation Links





 

TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1
Filathlitikos THESSALONIKI
6 3 3 0 9 4 175 139 102000 2,2500 1,2590
2
OK KASTELA
5 3 2 1 8 5 174 150 101100 1,6000 1,1600
3
VDK GENT Dames
4 3 1 2 7 6 167 142 100200 1,1667 1,1761
4
SK TIRANA
3 3 0 3 0 9 50 135 000003 0,0000 0,3704

 

 





 

TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1
DJK KARBACH
6 3 3 0 9 2 149 97 120000 4,5000 1,5361
2
Orbita ZAPOROZHYE
5 3 2 1 7 4 139 114 110010 1,7500 1,2193
3
Metar CHELIABINSK
4 3 1 2 5 6 130 121 100020 0,8333 1,0744
4
GAT Solutions SENICA
3 3 0 3 0 9 49 135 000003 0,0000 0,3630

 

 





 

TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1
RC VILLEBON 91
6 3 3 0 9 0 135 55 300000 - 2,4545
2
KSV WATTWIL
5 3 2 1 6 4 131 95 110001 1,5000 1,3789
3
Eastborn-Volco OMMEN
4 3 1 2 4 6 100 119 100011 0,6667 0,8403
4
RSR WALFER
3 3 0 3 0 9 38 135 000003 0,0000 0,2815

 

 





 

TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1
Caja de AVILA
6 3 3 0 9 0 136 59 300000 - 2,3051
2
SK UP OLOMOUC
5 3 2 1 6 4 112 108 110001 1,5000 1,0370
3
Postar BEOGRAD
4 3 1 2 3 7 107 122 010002 0,4286 0,8770
4
Neman GRODNO
3 3 0 3 2 9 88 154 000021 0,2222 0,5714

 

 





 

TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1
Kanti SCHAFFHAUSEN
6 3 3 0 9 0 136 70 300000 - 1,9429
2
CS MADEIRA
5 3 2 1 6 3 115 95 200001 2,0000 1,2105
3
Kaufmann WOLFURT
4 3 1 2 3 6 105 105 100002 0,5000 1,0000
4
Reweus/FCL LUKAVAC
3 3 0 3 0 9 49 135 000003 0,0000 0,3630

 

 





 

TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1
Rapid-Aibo BUCURESTI
6 3 3 0 9 0 135 40 300000 - 3,3750
2
Nadezhda GOMEL
5 3 2 1 6 3 105 91 200001 2,0000 1,1538
3
GC VILACONDENSE
4 3 1 2 3 7 107 121 010002 0,4286 0,8843
4
Zeljeznicar-Alpiko SARAJEVO
3 3 0 3 1 9 51 146 000012 0,1111 0,3493

 

 





 

TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1
Asterix KIELDRECHT
6 3 3 0 9 1 150 102 210000 9,0000 1,4706
2
BUDAPEST SE-FCSM
5 3 2 1 6 3 121 106 200001 2,0000 1,1415
3
Tcherno More VARNA
4 3 1 2 4 6 120 139 100011 0,6667 0,8633
4
Crvena Zvezda BEOGRAD
3 3 0 3 0 9 93 137 000003 0,0000 0,6788

 

 





 

TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1
Jinestra ODESSA
6 3 3 0 9 1 150 68 210000 9,0000 2,2059
2
Pivovara OSIJEK
5 3 2 1 7 3 129 97 200010 2,3333 1,3299
3
Hakiryatim KIRYAT HAIM
4 3 1 2 3 7 83 121 010002 0,4286 0,6860
4
Teuta DURRES
3 3 0 3 1 9 66 142 000012 0,1111 0,4648

 

 





 

TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1
Uraltransbank EKATERINBURG
6 3 3 0 9 0 135 47 300000 - 2,8723
2
VTC PEZINOK
5 3 2 1 6 4 118 101 110001 1,5000 1,1683
3
Ionikos ATHENS
4 3 1 2 4 6 112 105 100011 0,6667 1,0667
4
VC MAMER
3 3 0 3 0 9 23 135 000003 0,0000 0,1704

 

 





 

TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1
Heutink-Pollux OLDENZAAL
6 3 3 0 9 3 174 124 111000 3,0000 1,4032
2
CASTELO DA MAIA GC
5 3 2 1 6 4 124 130 110001 1,5000 0,9538
3
Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR
4 3 1 2 6 6 161 151 100110 1,0000 1,0662
4
CV ALBACETE
3 3 0 3 1 9 98 152 000012 0,1111 0,6447