Skip Navigation Links
32nd Finals
Participating Teams
Barkom-Kazhany LVIV
Draisma Dynamo APELDOORN
Hapoel MATE-ASHER AKKO
Jedinstvo Bemax BIJELO POLJE
KV Luboteni FERIZAJ
Maccabi TEL-AVIV
MOK RIJEKA
OK Mladost BRCKO
16th Finals
Participating Teams
Abiant GRONINGEN
ACH Volley LJUBLJANA
Asseco Resovia RZESZOW
Barkom-Kazhany LVIV
Belogorie BELGOROD
C.S. Arcada GALATI
Calcit KAMNIK
Calzedonia VERONA
CSKA SOFIA
Draisma Dynamo APELDOORN
Dukla LIBEREC
GFC AJACCIO VB
Hapoel MATE-ASHER AKKO
Hurrikaani LOIMAA
Jedinstvo Bemax BIJELO POLJE
Jihostroj CESKE BUDEJOVICE
KLADNO Volejbal cz
Lindemans AALST
MONTPELLIER Volley UC
Neftohimic 2010 BURGAS
OK NOVI PAZAR
Omonia NICOSIA
Perungan Pojat ROVANIEMI
Posojilnica AICH/DOB
Ribnica KRALJEVO
SCM "U" CRAIOVA
Shakhtior SOLIGORSK
SWD powervolleys DÜREN
United Volleys RHEIN MAIN
Vojvodina NS Seme NOVI SAD
Volley AMRISWIL
Ziraat Bankasi ANKARA
8th Finals
Participating Teams
ACH Volley LJUBLJANA
Asseco Resovia RZESZOW
Belogorie BELGOROD
C.S. Arcada GALATI
Calzedonia VERONA
Dukla LIBEREC
GFC AJACCIO VB
Hapoel MATE-ASHER AKKO
Lindemans AALST
MONTPELLIER Volley UC
Posojilnica AICH/DOB
Shakhtior SOLIGORSK
SWD powervolleys DÜREN
Vojvodina NS Seme NOVI SAD
Volley AMRISWIL
Ziraat Bankasi ANKARA
4th Finals
Participating Teams
ACH Volley LJUBLJANA
Asseco Resovia RZESZOW
Belogorie BELGOROD
Calzedonia VERONA
GFC AJACCIO VB
Lindemans AALST
MONTPELLIER Volley UC
Ziraat Bankasi ANKARA
32nd Finals
Away Matches

1-102 OK Mladost BRCKO 0
Hapoel MATE-ASHER AKKO 3
1-104 Jedinstvo Bemax BIJELO POLJE 3
MOK RIJEKA 1
1-106 Maccabi TEL-AVIV 3
Barkom-Kazhany LVIV 2
1-108 KV Luboteni FERIZAJ 0
Draisma Dynamo APELDOORN 3
16th Finals
Away Matches

2-102 Belogorie BELGOROD 3
CSKA SOFIA 0
2-104 Jihostroj CESKE BUDEJOVICE 1
Hapoel MATE-ASHER AKKO 3
2-106 ACH Volley LJUBLJANA 3
OK NOVI PAZAR 0
2-108 C.S. Arcada GALATI 3
KLADNO Volejbal cz 0
2-110 GFC AJACCIO VB 3
Calcit KAMNIK 0
2-112 Omonia NICOSIA 3
Volley AMRISWIL 2
2-114 Vojvodina NS Seme NOVI SAD 3
Barkom-Kazhany LVIV 1
2-116 Asseco Resovia RZESZOW 3
Perungan Pojat ROVANIEMI 0
2-118 Ziraat Bankasi ANKARA 3
SCM "U" CRAIOVA 2
2-120 Abiant GRONINGEN 3
SWD powervolleys DÜREN 1
2-122 Posojilnica AICH/DOB 3
Jedinstvo Bemax BIJELO POLJE 0
2-124 Lindemans AALST 3
Draisma Dynamo APELDOORN 0
2-126 United Volleys RHEIN MAIN 0
MONTPELLIER Volley UC 3
2-128 Shakhtior SOLIGORSK 3
Hurrikaani LOIMAA 1
2-130 Neftohimic 2010 BURGAS 0
Dukla LIBEREC 3
2-132 Calzedonia VERONA 3
Ribnica KRALJEVO 1
8th Finals
Away Matches

3-102 Belogorie BELGOROD 3
Hapoel MATE-ASHER AKKO 0
3-104 C.S. Arcada GALATI 2
ACH Volley LJUBLJANA 3
3-106 Volley AMRISWIL 0
GFC AJACCIO VB 3
3-108 Asseco Resovia RZESZOW 3
Vojvodina NS Seme NOVI SAD 0
3-110 SWD powervolleys DÜREN 2
Ziraat Bankasi ANKARA 3
3-112 Lindemans AALST 3
Posojilnica AICH/DOB 0
3-114 MONTPELLIER Volley UC 2
Shakhtior SOLIGORSK 3
3-116 Calzedonia VERONA 3
Dukla LIBEREC 0
4th Finals
Away Matches

4-102 ACH Volley LJUBLJANA 1
Belogorie BELGOROD 3
4-104 GFC AJACCIO VB 0
Asseco Resovia RZESZOW 3
4-106 Lindemans AALST 1
Ziraat Bankasi ANKARA 3
4-108 MONTPELLIER Volley UC 1
Calzedonia VERONA 3
32nd Finals
Status Teams
Qualified
Draisma Dynamo APELDOORN
Qualified
Hapoel MATE-ASHER AKKO
Qualified
Jedinstvo Bemax BIJELO POLJE
Qualified
Barkom-Kazhany LVIV
Eliminated
Maccabi TEL-AVIV
Eliminated
MOK RIJEKA
Eliminated
KV Luboteni FERIZAJ
Eliminated
OK Mladost BRCKO

Detailed Standing
16th Finals
Status Teams
Qualified
Posojilnica AICH/DOB
Qualified
Belogorie BELGOROD
Qualified
Asseco Resovia RZESZOW
Qualified
Lindemans AALST
Qualified
Calzedonia VERONA
Qualified
Vojvodina NS Seme NOVI SAD
Qualified
Shakhtior SOLIGORSK
Qualified
ACH Volley LJUBLJANA
Qualified
Ziraat Bankasi ANKARA
Qualified
Dukla LIBEREC
Qualified
MONTPELLIER Volley UC
Qualified
SWD powervolleys DÜREN
Qualified
C.S. Arcada GALATI
Qualified
GFC AJACCIO VB
Qualified
Volley AMRISWIL
Qualified
Hapoel MATE-ASHER AKKO
Eliminated
Jihostroj CESKE BUDEJOVICE
Eliminated
Abiant GRONINGEN
Eliminated
Omonia NICOSIA
Eliminated
Calcit KAMNIK
Eliminated
KLADNO Volejbal cz
Eliminated
OK NOVI PAZAR
Eliminated
United Volleys RHEIN MAIN
Eliminated
Neftohimic 2010 BURGAS
Eliminated
SCM "U" CRAIOVA
Eliminated
Barkom-Kazhany LVIV
Eliminated
Ribnica KRALJEVO
Eliminated
Hurrikaani LOIMAA
Eliminated
Perungan Pojat ROVANIEMI
Eliminated
CSKA SOFIA
Eliminated
Draisma Dynamo APELDOORN
Eliminated
Jedinstvo Bemax BIJELO POLJE

Detailed Standing
8th Finals
Status Teams
Qualified
Belogorie BELGOROD
Qualified
GFC AJACCIO VB
Qualified
Calzedonia VERONA
Qualified
Lindemans AALST
Qualified
Asseco Resovia RZESZOW
Qualified
Ziraat Bankasi ANKARA
Qualified
ACH Volley LJUBLJANA
Qualified
MONTPELLIER Volley UC
Eliminated
Shakhtior SOLIGORSK
Eliminated
SWD powervolleys DÜREN
Eliminated
C.S. Arcada GALATI
Eliminated
Dukla LIBEREC
Eliminated
Vojvodina NS Seme NOVI SAD
Eliminated
Posojilnica AICH/DOB
Eliminated
Hapoel MATE-ASHER AKKO
Eliminated
Volley AMRISWIL

Detailed Standing
4th Finals
Status Teams
Qualified
Asseco Resovia RZESZOW
Qualified
Belogorie BELGOROD
Qualified
Calzedonia VERONA
Qualified
Ziraat Bankasi ANKARA
Eliminated
MONTPELLIER Volley UC
Eliminated
Lindemans AALST
Eliminated
ACH Volley LJUBLJANA
Eliminated
GFC AJACCIO VB

Detailed Standing
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
Main Phase
From 21/11/2017 to 01/03/2018
Final Phase
From 13/03/2018 to 10/04/2018

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today


Photogallery
10/04/18
F-106-Ziraat Bankasi ANKARA vs Belogorie BELGOROD

Dream Team
MVP

BAKUN Konstantin
Belogorie BELGOROD

Downloads

Useful Documents
 Title 
2018 European Cups Calendar Download