Skip Navigation Links
16th Finals
Participating Teams
A. LINZ-STEG
Azerrail BAKU
BURSA BBSK
C.S.M. TARGOVISTE
CHARLEROI Volley
CK PONTA DELGADA
CVB Barça BARCELONA
Dinamo KRASNODAR
Hermes OOSTENDE
HOLTE IF
Ibsa CV LAS PALMAS
KULAchange VBC Galina SCHAAN
KV Kastrioti FERIZAJ
Levski SOFIA
Minis de Arluy VB LOGROÑO
Mladost ZAGREB
NANTES VB
Olympiacos SFP PIRAEUS
OrPo ORIVESI
RANDABERG IL
RSR WALFER
Sm'AESCH Pfeffingen
Stiinta BACAU
Strabag VC BRATISLAVA
Tent OBRENOVAC
TJ OSTRAVA
UVC Holding GRAZ
Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST
Viteos NEUCHATEL Université
Zeleznicar LAJKOVAC
ŽOK GACKO
ŽOK OSIJEK
8th Finals
Participating Teams
BURSA BBSK
C.S.M. TARGOVISTE
CHARLEROI Volley
Dinamo KRASNODAR
Hermes OOSTENDE
Ibsa CV LAS PALMAS
NANTES VB
Olympiacos SFP PIRAEUS
OrPo ORIVESI
Sm'AESCH Pfeffingen
Stiinta BACAU
Strabag VC BRATISLAVA
Tent OBRENOVAC
TJ OSTRAVA
Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST
Viteos NEUCHATEL Université
4th Finals
Participating Teams
BURSA BBSK
Dinamo KRASNODAR
Hermes OOSTENDE
NANTES VB
Olympiacos SFP PIRAEUS
Sm'AESCH Pfeffingen
TJ OSTRAVA
Viteos NEUCHATEL Université
16th Finals
Away Matches

3-502 BURSA BBSK 3
RSR WALFER 0
3-504 CVB Barça BARCELONA 2
CHARLEROI Volley 3
3-506 Hermes OOSTENDE 3
CK PONTA DELGADA 2
3-508 Tent OBRENOVAC 3
Zeleznicar LAJKOVAC 0
3-510 NANTES VB 3
RANDABERG IL 0
3-512 Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST 3
KULAchange VBC Galina SCHAAN 2
3-514 A. LINZ-STEG 2
Ibsa CV LAS PALMAS 3
3-516 Viteos NEUCHATEL Université 3
HOLTE IF 1
3-518 Azerrail BAKU 3
Stiinta BACAU 0
3-520 Mladost ZAGREB 0
Sm'AESCH Pfeffingen 3
3-522 Olympiacos SFP PIRAEUS 3
Minis de Arluy VB LOGROÑO 0
3-524 C.S.M. TARGOVISTE 3
Levski SOFIA 0
3-526 TJ OSTRAVA 3
ŽOK OSIJEK 0
3-528 OrPo ORIVESI 3
KV Kastrioti FERIZAJ 0
3-530 ŽOK GACKO 0
Strabag VC BRATISLAVA 3
3-532 Dinamo KRASNODAR 3
UVC Holding GRAZ 0
8th Finals
Away Matches

4-502 BURSA BBSK 3
CHARLEROI Volley 0
4-504 Tent OBRENOVAC 3
Hermes OOSTENDE 0
4-506 NANTES VB 3
Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST 0
4-508 Viteos NEUCHATEL Université 3
Ibsa CV LAS PALMAS 1
4-510 Stiinta BACAU 1
Sm'AESCH Pfeffingen 3
4-512 C.S.M. TARGOVISTE 1
Olympiacos SFP PIRAEUS 3
4-514 TJ OSTRAVA 3
OrPo ORIVESI 1
4-516 Strabag VC BRATISLAVA 1
Dinamo KRASNODAR 3
4th Finals
Home Matches

5-501 Hermes OOSTENDE 0
BURSA BBSK 3
5-503 Viteos NEUCHATEL Université 0
NANTES VB 3
5-505 Sm'AESCH Pfeffingen 1
Olympiacos SFP PIRAEUS 3
5-507 TJ OSTRAVA 1
Dinamo KRASNODAR 3
16th Finals
Status Teams
Qualified
TJ OSTRAVA
Qualified
NANTES VB
Qualified
Strabag VC BRATISLAVA
Qualified
OrPo ORIVESI
Qualified
BURSA BBSK
Qualified
Viteos NEUCHATEL Université
Qualified
C.S.M. TARGOVISTE
Qualified
CHARLEROI Volley
Qualified
Olympiacos SFP PIRAEUS
Qualified
Dinamo KRASNODAR
Qualified
Ibsa CV LAS PALMAS
Qualified
Hermes OOSTENDE
Qualified
Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST
Qualified
Tent OBRENOVAC
Qualified
Sm'AESCH Pfeffingen
Qualified
Stiinta BACAU
Eliminated
Azerrail BAKU
Eliminated
Zeleznicar LAJKOVAC
Eliminated
Mladost ZAGREB
Eliminated
CK PONTA DELGADA
Eliminated
KULAchange VBC Galina SCHAAN
Eliminated
A. LINZ-STEG
Eliminated
UVC Holding GRAZ
Eliminated
CVB Barça BARCELONA
Eliminated
Minis de Arluy VB LOGROÑO
Eliminated
Levski SOFIA
Eliminated
HOLTE IF
Eliminated
ŽOK OSIJEK
Eliminated
ŽOK GACKO
Eliminated
RANDABERG IL
Eliminated
KV Kastrioti FERIZAJ
Eliminated
RSR WALFER

Detailed Standing
8th Finals
Status Teams
Qualified
BURSA BBSK
Qualified
Dinamo KRASNODAR
Qualified
TJ OSTRAVA
Qualified
NANTES VB
Qualified
Hermes OOSTENDE
Qualified
Viteos NEUCHATEL Université
Qualified
Sm'AESCH Pfeffingen
Qualified
Olympiacos SFP PIRAEUS
Eliminated
Ibsa CV LAS PALMAS
Eliminated
C.S.M. TARGOVISTE
Eliminated
Stiinta BACAU
Eliminated
Tent OBRENOVAC
Eliminated
Vasas Óbuda BUDAPEST
Eliminated
Strabag VC BRATISLAVA
Eliminated
OrPo ORIVESI
Eliminated
CHARLEROI Volley

Detailed Standing
4th Finals
Status Teams
NANTES VB
BURSA BBSK
Dinamo KRASNODAR
Olympiacos SFP PIRAEUS
TJ OSTRAVA
Sm'AESCH Pfeffingen
Viteos NEUCHATEL Université
Hermes OOSTENDE

Detailed Standing
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
Qualification Phase
From 24/10/2017 to 30/11/2017
Main Phase
From 12/12/2017 to 01/03/2018
Final Phase
From 14/03/2018 to 11/04/2018

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today


Photogallery
22/02/18
5-503-Viteos NEUCHATEL Université vs NANTES VB


Downloads

Useful Documents
 Title 
2018 European Cups Calendar Download