Skip Navigation Links
4th Round (Pools)
Pool A
Participating Teams
Halkbank ANKARA
Knack ROESELARE
United Volleys FRANKFURT
Zenit KAZAN
Pool B
Participating Teams
Azimut Leo Shoes MODENA
ČEZ KARLOVARSKO
Cucine Lube CIVITANOVA
Zaksa KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE
Pool C
Participating Teams
ACH Volley LJUBLJANA
CHAUMONT VB 52 HM
VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN
Zenit SAINT PETERSBURG
Pool D
Participating Teams
BERLIN Recycling Volleys
Greenyard MAASEIK
PGE Skra BELCHATOW
Trefl GDANSK
Pool E
Participating Teams
Arkas IZMIR
Dinamo MOSCOW
Sir Colussi Sicoma PERUGIA
TOURS VB
Pool A
2nd Leg

4-003 Knack ROESELARE 20/12
Zenit KAZAN 20:30
4-004 United Volleys FRANKFURT Live
Halkbank ANKARA
Pool B
1st Leg

4-013 Cucine Lube CIVITANOVA 3
Azimut Leo Shoes MODENA 0
4-014 Zaksa KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE 3
ČEZ KARLOVARSKO 0
Pool C
2nd Leg

4-027 ACH Volley LJUBLJANA View Live
Zenit SAINT PETERSBURG
4-028 CHAUMONT VB 52 HM 18/12
VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN 20:30
Pool D
2nd Leg

4-039 Greenyard MAASEIK 18/12
PGE Skra BELCHATOW 20:30
4-040 Trefl GDANSK 19/12
BERLIN Recycling Volleys 18:00
Pool E
2nd Leg

4-051 TOURS VB 19/12
Sir Colussi Sicoma PERUGIA 20:00
4-052 Dinamo MOSCOW 3
Arkas IZMIR 0
Pool A
 MatchesWLPts.
Zenit KAZAN
1 103
Halkbank ANKARA
1 102
Knack ROESELARE
1 011
United Volleys FRANKFURT
1 010

Detailed Standing
Pool B
 MatchesWLPts.
Zaksa KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE
1 103
Cucine Lube CIVITANOVA
1 103
Azimut Leo Shoes MODENA
1 010
ČEZ KARLOVARSKO
1 010

Detailed Standing
Pool C
 MatchesWLPts.
VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN
1 103
Zenit SAINT PETERSBURG
1 102
CHAUMONT VB 52 HM
1 011
ACH Volley LJUBLJANA
1 010

Detailed Standing
Pool D
 MatchesWLPts.
PGE Skra BELCHATOW
1 103
BERLIN Recycling Volleys
1 103
Greenyard MAASEIK
1 010
Trefl GDANSK
1 010

Detailed Standing
Pool E
 MatchesWLPts.
TOURS VB
1 103
Sir Colussi Sicoma PERUGIA
1 103
Dinamo MOSCOW
2 113
Arkas IZMIR
2 020

Detailed Standing
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
1st, 2nd and 3rd Round
From 09/10/2018 to 14/11/2018
4th Round (Pools)
From 20/11/2018 to 27/02/2019
Quarter-Finals
From 12/03/2019 to 21/03/2019
Semi-Finals
From 02/04/2019 to 11/04/2019
Final
From 19/05/2019 to 19/05/2019

LiveScore
  
2019 CLM
Pool A
 
 
19:00Local Time
United Volleys FRANKFURT
vs.
Halkbank ANKARA
Live
2019 CLM
Pool C
 
 
18:00Local Time
ACH Volley LJUBLJANA
vs.
Zenit SAINT PETERSBURG
Live
20:30Local Time
CHAUMONT VB 52 HM
vs.
VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN
View
Live
2019 CLM
Pool D
 
 
20:30Local Time
Greenyard MAASEIK
vs.
PGE Skra BELCHATOW
View
Live
2019 CLM
Pool E
 
 
19:00Local Time
Dinamo MOSCOW
vs.
Arkas IZMIR
View
Live


Photogallery
18/12/18
4-052-Dinamo MOSCOW vs Arkas IZMIR


Downloads

Useful Documents
 Title 
TV SCHEDULE - 2019 CEV Volleyball Champions League - Men - 4th Round Leg 2 Download
2019 European Cups Calendar Download

CEV Competition Social Media