Skip Navigation Links
32nd Finals
Participating Teams
Barkom-Kazhany LVIV
FØRDE VBK
GFC AJACCIO
Hurrikaani LOIMAA
Indykpol AZS OLSZTYN
Jedinstvo Bemax BIJELO POLJE
KLADNO Volejbal cz
KV PËJA
LAUSANNE UC
MONTANA Volley
Novator KHMELNYTSKYI
OK NOVI PAZAR
16th Finals
Participating Teams
Abiant Lycurgus GRONINGEN
Arcada GALATI
CV TERUEL
Dukla LIBEREC
Ford Store Levoranta SASTAMALA
Galatasaray ISTANBUL
Hypo Tirol AlpenVolleys HACHING
ISTANBUL BBSK
Kuzbass KEMEROVO
Lindaren Volley AMRISWIL
Lindemans AALST
Mladost ZAGREB
Neftohimic 2010 BURGAS
OK Mladost BRCKO
Olympiacos PIRAEUS
Orion DOETINCHEM
PAR-KY MENEN
Posojilnica AICH/DOB
Shakhtior SOLIGORSK
TOURCOING Lille Métropole
TRENTINO Itas
Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL
Viking TIF BERGEN
VRCK KAZINCBARCIKA
8th Finals
No Teams Participating Yet
4th Finals
No Teams Participating Yet
32nd Finals
Home Matches

1-101 Barkom-Kazhany LVIV 3
LAUSANNE UC 2
1-103 FØRDE VBK 3
Novator KHMELNYTSKYI 0
1-105 Jedinstvo Bemax BIJELO POLJE 3
OK NOVI PAZAR 1
1-107 MONTANA Volley 0
KLADNO Volejbal cz 3
1-109 KV PËJA 0
GFC AJACCIO 3
1-111 Indykpol AZS OLSZTYN 3
Hurrikaani LOIMAA 0
16th Finals
Home Matches

2-101 Hypo Tirol AlpenVolleys HACHING 29/11
Loser from CL Matches 3-001/3-002 19:30
2-103 Winner of Matches 1-101/1-102 ---
TRENTINO Itas ---
2-105 Orion DOETINCHEM 28/11
OK Mladost BRCKO 20:00
2-107 Lindaren Volley AMRISWIL 28/11
Abiant Lycurgus GRONINGEN 19:00
2-109 Olympiacos PIRAEUS 29/11
Shakhtior SOLIGORSK 17:30
2-111 Winner of Matches 1-109/1-110 ---
ISTANBUL BBSK ---
2-113 Winner of Matches 1-103/1-104 ---
Viking TIF BERGEN ---
2-115 PAR-KY MENEN 28/11
Neftohimic 2010 BURGAS 20:30
2-117 Galatasaray ISTANBUL 28/11
Mladost ZAGREB 19:00
2-119 Dukla LIBEREC 29/11
Posojilnica AICH/DOB 18:00
2-121 Arcada GALATI 27/11
Lindemans AALST 18:00
2-123 TOURCOING Lille Métropole 27/11
CV TERUEL 20:00
2-125 Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL 27/11
Ford Store Levoranta SASTAMALA 19:00
2-127 Winner of Matches 1-107/1-108 ---
VRCK KAZINCBARCIKA ---
2-129 Winner of Matches 1-105/1-106 ---
Kuzbass KEMEROVO ---
2-131 Winner of Matches 1-111/1-112 ---
Loser from CL Matches 3-003/3-004 ---
8th Finals
Home Matches

3-101 Winner of Matches 2-103/2-104 ---
Winner of Matches 2-101/2-102 ---
3-103 Winner of Matches 2-107/2-108 ---
Winner of Matches 2-105/2-106 ---
3-105 Winner of Matches 2-111/2-112 ---
Winner of Matches 2-109/2-110 ---
3-107 Winner of Matches 2-113/2-114 ---
Winner of Matches 2-115/2-116 ---
3-109 Winner of Matches 2-119/2-120 ---
Winner of Matches 2-117/2-118 ---
3-111 Winner of Matches 2-121/2-122 ---
Winner of Matches 2-123/2-124 ---
3-113 Winner of Matches 2-127/2-128 ---
Winner of Matches 2-125/2-126 ---
3-115 Winner of Matches 2-129/2-130 ---
Winner of Matches 2-131/2-132 ---
4th Finals
Home Matches

4-101 Winner of Matches 3-103/3-104 ---
Winner of Matches 3-101/3-102 ---
4-103 Winner of Matches 3-107/3-108 ---
Winner of Matches 3-105/3-106 ---
4-105 Winner of Matches 3-109/3-110 ---
Winner of Matches 3-111/3-112 ---
4-107 Winner of Matches 3-113/3-114 ---
Winner of Matches 3-115/3-116 ---
32nd Finals
Status Teams
GFC AJACCIO
KLADNO Volejbal cz
Indykpol AZS OLSZTYN
FØRDE VBK
Jedinstvo Bemax BIJELO POLJE
Barkom-Kazhany LVIV
LAUSANNE UC
OK NOVI PAZAR
Novator KHMELNYTSKYI
MONTANA Volley
KV PËJA
Hurrikaani LOIMAA

Detailed Standing
16th Finals
Status Teams
ISTANBUL BBSK
Lindemans AALST
Posojilnica AICH/DOB
Neftohimic 2010 BURGAS
Ford Store Levoranta SASTAMALA
Abiant Lycurgus GRONINGEN
Shakhtior SOLIGORSK
OK Mladost BRCKO
Mladost ZAGREB
CV TERUEL
VRCK KAZINCBARCIKA
Viking TIF BERGEN
Kuzbass KEMEROVO
TRENTINO Itas
Galatasaray ISTANBUL
TOURCOING Lille Métropole
PAR-KY MENEN
Dukla LIBEREC
Lindaren Volley AMRISWIL
Olympiacos PIRAEUS
Arcada GALATI
Hypo Tirol AlpenVolleys HACHING
Union Raiffeisen WALDVIERTEL
Orion DOETINCHEM

Detailed Standing
8th Finals
4th Finals
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
Main Phase
From 06/11/2018 to 14/02/2019
Final Phase
From 26/02/2019 to 26/03/2019

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today


Photogallery
07/11/18
1-101-Barkom-Kazhany LVIV vs LAUSANNE UC


Downloads

Useful Documents
 Title 
2019 European Cups Calendar Download