Skip Navigation Links
4th Round (Pools)
Pool A
Participating Teams
Cucine Lube CIVITANOVA
Fenerbahçe HDI Sigorta ISTANBUL
Jihostroj CESKE BUDEJOVICE
TRENTINO Itas
Pool B
Participating Teams
ACH Volley LJUBLJANA
BERLIN Recycling Volleys
Fakel NOVY URENGOY
Kuzbass KEMEROVO
Pool C
Participating Teams
Halkbank ANKARA
JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel
VC Greenyard MAASEIK
Zenit KAZAN
Pool D
Participating Teams
Benfica LISBOA
Sir Sicoma Monini PERUGIA
TOURS VB
Verva WARSZAWA Orlen Paliwa
Pool E
Participating Teams
Knack ROESELARE
VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN
Vojvodina NS Seme NOVI SAD
Zaksa KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE
Pool A
Leg 6

4-011 Cucine Lube CIVITANOVA 3
Fenerbahçe HDI Sigorta ISTANBUL 1
4-012 Jihostroj CESKE BUDEJOVICE 2
TRENTINO Itas 3
Pool B
Leg 6

4-023 Kuzbass KEMEROVO 3
BERLIN Recycling Volleys 2
4-024 ACH Volley LJUBLJANA 2
Fakel NOVY URENGOY 3
Pool C
Leg 6

4-035 Zenit KAZAN 3
Halkbank ANKARA 1
4-036 VC Greenyard MAASEIK 3
JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel 2
Pool D
Leg 6

4-047 Sir Sicoma Monini PERUGIA 3
Verva WARSZAWA Orlen Paliwa 1
4-048 TOURS VB 3
Benfica LISBOA 1
Pool E
Leg 6

4-059 Zaksa KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE 3
VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN 0
4-060 Knack ROESELARE 3
Vojvodina NS Seme NOVI SAD 0
Pool A
 MatchesWLPts.
Cucine Lube CIVITANOVA
6 6018
TRENTINO Itas
6 4210
Jihostroj CESKE BUDEJOVICE
6 246
Fenerbahçe HDI Sigorta ISTANBUL
6 062

Detailed Standing
Pool B
 MatchesWLPts.
Fakel NOVY URENGOY
6 5113
Kuzbass KEMEROVO
6 4212
BERLIN Recycling Volleys
6 247
ACH Volley LJUBLJANA
6 154

Detailed Standing
Pool C
 MatchesWLPts.
JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel
6 5115
VC Greenyard MAASEIK
6 429
Zenit KAZAN
6 3311
Halkbank ANKARA
6 061

Detailed Standing
Pool D
 MatchesWLPts.
Sir Sicoma Monini PERUGIA
6 6018
TOURS VB
6 339
Verva WARSZAWA Orlen Paliwa
6 246
Benfica LISBOA
6 153

Detailed Standing
Pool E
 MatchesWLPts.
Zaksa KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE
6 6018
Knack ROESELARE
6 4211
VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN
6 245
Vojvodina NS Seme NOVI SAD
6 062

Detailed Standing
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
1st, 2nd and 3rd Round
From 22/10/2019 to 28/11/2019
4th Round (Pools)
From 03/12/2019 to 19/02/2020
Quarter-Finals
From 03/03/2020 to 12/03/2020
Semi-Finals
From 24/03/2020 to 09/04/2020
Super Finals
From 16/05/2020 to 16/05/2020

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today


Photogallery
19/02/20
4-011-Cucine Lube CIVITANOVA vs Fenerbahçe HDI Sigorta ISTANBUL


Downloads

Useful Documents
 Title 
TV SCHEDULE - CEV Champions League Volley 2020 - Men Round 4 Leg 5 Download
2020 CEV European Cups Calendar Download

CEV Competition Social Media