Skip Navigation Links
16th Finals
Participating Teams
Active Living Orion DOETINCHEM
Arkas IZMIR
Barkom-Kazhany LVIV
CHAUMONT VB 52
Dinamo BUCURESTI
Draisma Dynamo APELDOORN
Dukla LIBEREC
Galatasaray HDI ISTANBUL
GFC AJACCIO
Hypo Tirol AlpenVolleys HACHING
LAUSANNE UC
Leo Shoes MODENA
Lindaren Volley AMRISWIL
Lindemans AALST
Lokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK
Neftohimic 2010 BURGAS
OK Kakanj 78 KAKANJ
Olympiacos PIRAEUS
PAOK THESSALONIKI
Savo Volley KUOPIO
United Volleys FRANKFURT
VK OSTRAVA
Zenit SAINT PETERSBURG
8th Finals
No Teams Participating Yet
4th Finals
No Teams Participating Yet
16th Finals
Home Matches

2-101 Neftohimic 2010 BURGAS ---
Zenit SAINT PETERSBURG ---
2-103 OK Kakanj 78 KAKANJ ---
Loser of Matches 2-003/2-004 ---
2-105 Hypo Tirol AlpenVolleys HACHING ---
Loser of Matches 2-005/2-006 ---
2-107 Barkom-Kazhany LVIV ---
PAOK THESSALONIKI ---
2-109 Active Living Orion DOETINCHEM ---
Lindemans AALST ---
2-111 Bye ---
Loser of Matches 3-001/3-002 ---
2-113 Draisma Dynamo APELDOORN ---
Loser of Matches 1-001/1-002 ---
2-115 Lokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK ---
CHAUMONT VB 52 ---
2-117 Dinamo BUCURESTI ---
Arkas IZMIR ---
2-119 United Volleys FRANKFURT ---
Loser of Matches 3-003/3-004 ---
2-121 Savo Volley KUOPIO ---
Loser of Matches 2-007/2-008 ---
2-123 Galatasaray HDI ISTANBUL ---
Dukla LIBEREC ---
2-125 GFC AJACCIO ---
Lindaren Volley AMRISWIL ---
2-127 LAUSANNE UC ---
Loser of Matches 1-003/1-004 ---
2-129 VK OSTRAVA ---
Loser of Matches 2-001/2-002 ---
2-131 Olympiacos PIRAEUS ---
Leo Shoes MODENA ---
8th Finals
Home Matches

3-101 Winner of Matches 2-103/2-104 ---
Winner of Matches 2-101/2-102 ---
3-103 Winner of Matches 2-107/2-108 ---
Winner of Matches 2-105/2-106 ---
3-105 Winner of Matches 2-111/2-112 ---
Winner of Matches 2-109/2-110 ---
3-107 Winner of Matches 2-113/2-114 ---
Winner of Matches 2-115/2-116 ---
3-109 Winner of Matches 2-119/2-120 ---
Winner of Matches 2-117/2-118 ---
3-111 Winner of Matches 2-123/2-124 ---
Winner of Matches 2-121/2-122 ---
3-113 Winner of Matches 2-125/2-126 ---
Winner of Matches 2-127/2-128 ---
3-115 Winner of Matches 2-131/2-132 ---
Winner of Matches 2-129/2-130 ---
4th Finals
Home Matches

4-101 Winner of Matches 3-103/3-104 ---
Winner of Matches 3-101/3-102 ---
4-103 Winner of Matches 3-107/3-108 ---
Winner of Matches 3-105/3-106 ---
4-105 Winner of Matches 3-111/3-112 ---
Winner of Matches 3-109/3-110 ---
4-107 Winner of Matches 3-113/3-114 ---
Winner of Matches 3-115/3-116 ---
16th Finals
Status Teams
Zenit SAINT PETERSBURG
Leo Shoes MODENA
Arkas IZMIR
CHAUMONT VB 52
Lindemans AALST
Dukla LIBEREC
Lindaren Volley AMRISWIL
PAOK THESSALONIKI
Dinamo BUCURESTI
Hypo Tirol AlpenVolleys HACHING
Draisma Dynamo APELDOORN
Savo Volley KUOPIO
Barkom-Kazhany LVIV
Galatasaray HDI ISTANBUL
GFC AJACCIO
VK OSTRAVA
OK Kakanj 78 KAKANJ
Neftohimic 2010 BURGAS
Active Living Orion DOETINCHEM
United Volleys FRANKFURT
Olympiacos PIRAEUS
LAUSANNE UC
Lokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK

Detailed Standing
8th Finals
4th Finals
 MatchesWLPts.
No records to display.

Detailed Standing
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
Main Phase
From 10/12/2019 to 05/03/2020
Final Phase
From 18/03/2020 to 15/04/2020

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today




Downloads

Useful Documents
 Title 
2020 CEV European Cups Calendar Download