Skip Navigation Links
16th Finals
Participating Teams
Active Living Orion DOETINCHEM
Arkas IZMIR
Barkom-Kazhany LVIV
C.S. Municipal Arcada GALATI
CHAUMONT VB 52
Dinamo BUCURESTI
Draisma Dynamo APELDOORN
Dukla LIBEREC
Ford Store Levoranta SASTAMALA
Galatasaray HDI ISTANBUL
GFC AJACCIO
Hypo Tirol AlpenVolleys HACHING
IBB Polonia LONDON
LAUSANNE UC
Leo Shoes MODENA
Lindaren Volley AMRISWIL
Lindemans AALST
Lokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK
Mladost BRCKO
Neftohimic 2010 BURGAS
OK BUDVA
OK Kakanj 78 KAKANJ
Olympiacos PIRAEUS
PAOK THESSALONIKI
Savo Volley KUOPIO
SK Zadruga AICH/DOB
United Volleys FRANKFURT
VK OSTRAVA
Zenit SAINT PETERSBURG
8th Finals
No Teams Participating Yet
4th Finals
No Teams Participating Yet
16th Finals
Home Matches

2-101 Neftohimic 2010 BURGAS 11/12
Zenit SAINT PETERSBURG 19:00
2-103 OK Kakanj 78 KAKANJ 10/12
OK BUDVA 19:00
2-105 Hypo Tirol AlpenVolleys HACHING 11/12
Ford Store Levoranta SASTAMALA 19:00
2-107 Barkom-Kazhany LVIV 11/12
PAOK THESSALONIKI 19:00
2-109 Active Living Orion DOETINCHEM 11/12
Lindemans AALST 20:00
2-111 Bye ---
Loser of Matches 3-001/3-002 ---
2-113 Draisma Dynamo APELDOORN 11/12
IBB Polonia LONDON 20:00
2-115 Lokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK 11/12
CHAUMONT VB 52 19:00
2-117 Dinamo BUCURESTI 11/12
Arkas IZMIR 17:00
2-119 United Volleys FRANKFURT 11/12
Loser of Matches 3-003/3-004 19:30
2-121 Savo Volley KUOPIO 11/12
C.S. Municipal Arcada GALATI 19:00
2-123 Galatasaray HDI ISTANBUL 11/12
Dukla LIBEREC 19:00
2-125 GFC AJACCIO 10/12
Lindaren Volley AMRISWIL 20:00
2-127 LAUSANNE UC 11/12
Mladost BRCKO 19:30
2-129 VK OSTRAVA 10/12
SK Zadruga AICH/DOB 18:00
2-131 Olympiacos PIRAEUS 12/12
Leo Shoes MODENA 18:00
8th Finals
Home Matches

3-101 Winner of Matches 2-103/2-104 ---
Winner of Matches 2-101/2-102 ---
3-103 Winner of Matches 2-107/2-108 ---
Winner of Matches 2-105/2-106 ---
3-105 Winner of Matches 2-111/2-112 ---
Winner of Matches 2-109/2-110 ---
3-107 Winner of Matches 2-113/2-114 ---
Winner of Matches 2-115/2-116 ---
3-109 Winner of Matches 2-119/2-120 ---
Winner of Matches 2-117/2-118 ---
3-111 Winner of Matches 2-123/2-124 ---
Winner of Matches 2-121/2-122 ---
3-113 Winner of Matches 2-125/2-126 ---
Winner of Matches 2-127/2-128 ---
3-115 Winner of Matches 2-131/2-132 ---
Winner of Matches 2-129/2-130 ---
4th Finals
Home Matches

4-101 Winner of Matches 3-103/3-104 ---
Winner of Matches 3-101/3-102 ---
4-103 Winner of Matches 3-107/3-108 ---
Winner of Matches 3-105/3-106 ---
4-105 Winner of Matches 3-111/3-112 ---
Winner of Matches 3-109/3-110 ---
4-107 Winner of Matches 3-113/3-114 ---
Winner of Matches 3-115/3-116 ---
16th Finals
Status Teams
SK Zadruga AICH/DOB
Ford Store Levoranta SASTAMALA
OK BUDVA
C.S. Municipal Arcada GALATI
Mladost BRCKO
IBB Polonia LONDON
Zenit SAINT PETERSBURG
Leo Shoes MODENA
Arkas IZMIR
CHAUMONT VB 52
Lindemans AALST
Dukla LIBEREC
Lindaren Volley AMRISWIL
PAOK THESSALONIKI
Dinamo BUCURESTI
Hypo Tirol AlpenVolleys HACHING
Draisma Dynamo APELDOORN
Savo Volley KUOPIO
Barkom-Kazhany LVIV
Galatasaray HDI ISTANBUL
GFC AJACCIO
VK OSTRAVA
OK Kakanj 78 KAKANJ
Neftohimic 2010 BURGAS
Active Living Orion DOETINCHEM
United Volleys FRANKFURT
Olympiacos PIRAEUS
LAUSANNE UC
Lokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK

Detailed Standing
8th Finals
4th Finals
 MatchesWLPts.
No records to display.

Detailed Standing
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
Main Phase
From 10/12/2019 to 05/03/2020
Final Phase
From 18/03/2020 to 15/04/2020

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today




Downloads

Useful Documents
 Title 
2020 CEV European Cups Calendar Download