Skip Navigation Links
16th Finals
Participating Teams
ACS Volei Municipal ZALAU
Allianz Powervolley MILANO
Aluron Virtu CMC ZAWIERCIE
BDO Volley Haasrode LEUVEN
Buducnost PODGORICA
Calcit Volley KAMNIK
Erzeni SHIJAK
Fino KAPOSVAR
GENTOFTE Volley
Hapoel Yoav KFAR SABA
Hebar PAZARDZHIK
K.V. Luboteni FERIZAJ
KLADNO Volejbal cz
Lindaren Volley LUZERN
Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA
MONTPELLIER Castelnau UC
Omonia NICOSIA
PÄRNU VK
Penzügyör BUDAPEST
RENNES Volley 35
SAAREMAA VC
SAMEN. Lycurgus GRONINGEN
SCM U CRAIOVA
Spor Toto SC ANKARA
Sporting Club LISBOA
Stroitel MINSK
TOKAT Belediye Plevne
Unicaja Costa de ALMERIA
UVC Holding GRAZ
VK ČEZ KARLOVARSKO
VKP SPU NITRA
Volley SCHÖNENWERD
8th Finals
Participating Teams
ACS Volei Municipal ZALAU
Allianz Powervolley MILANO
Aluron Virtu CMC ZAWIERCIE
BDO Volley Haasrode LEUVEN
KLADNO Volejbal cz
Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA
MONTPELLIER Castelnau UC
Penzügyör BUDAPEST
RENNES Volley 35
SAAREMAA VC
SAMEN. Lycurgus GRONINGEN
Spor Toto SC ANKARA
Sporting Club LISBOA
Unicaja Costa de ALMERIA
VK ČEZ KARLOVARSKO
VKP SPU NITRA
4th Finals
Participating Teams
Allianz Powervolley MILANO
MONTPELLIER Castelnau UC
Penzügyör BUDAPEST
RENNES Volley 35
SAAREMAA VC
Spor Toto SC ANKARA
Sporting Club LISBOA
VK ČEZ KARLOVARSKO
16th Finals
Away Matches

3-202 Allianz Powervolley MILANO 3
Erzeni SHIJAK 0
3-204 Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA 3
PÄRNU VK 1
3-206 Hapoel Yoav KFAR SABA 0
SAAREMAA VC 3
3-208 UVC Holding GRAZ 2
Unicaja Costa de ALMERIA 3
3-210 KLADNO Volejbal cz 3
SCM U CRAIOVA 0
3-212 Sporting Club LISBOA 3
Calcit Volley KAMNIK 0
3-214 Omonia NICOSIA 0
Penzügyör BUDAPEST 3
3-216 BDO Volley Haasrode LEUVEN 3
TOKAT Belediye Plevne 1
3-218 MONTPELLIER Castelnau UC 3
Lindaren Volley LUZERN 0
3-220 SAMEN. Lycurgus GRONINGEN 3
Fino KAPOSVAR 0
3-222 VKP SPU NITRA 3
Buducnost PODGORICA 0
3-224 Volley SCHÖNENWERD 0
RENNES Volley 35 3
3-226 ACS Volei Municipal ZALAU 3
GENTOFTE Volley 0
3-228 Stroitel MINSK 0
VK ČEZ KARLOVARSKO 3
3-230 Hebar PAZARDZHIK 2
Aluron Virtu CMC ZAWIERCIE 3
3-232 Spor Toto SC ANKARA 3
K.V. Luboteni FERIZAJ 0
8th Finals
Away Matches

4-202 Allianz Powervolley MILANO 3
Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA 0
4-204 Unicaja Costa de ALMERIA 1
SAAREMAA VC 3
4-206 Sporting Club LISBOA 2
KLADNO Volejbal cz 3
4-208 BDO Volley Haasrode LEUVEN 3
Penzügyör BUDAPEST 1
4-210 SAMEN. Lycurgus GRONINGEN 1
MONTPELLIER Castelnau UC 3
4-212 VKP SPU NITRA 1
RENNES Volley 35 3
4-214 ACS Volei Municipal ZALAU 1
VK ČEZ KARLOVARSKO 3
4-216 Spor Toto SC ANKARA 3
Aluron Virtu CMC ZAWIERCIE 1
4th Finals
Home Matches

5-201 Allianz Powervolley MILANO 3
SAAREMAA VC 1
5-203 Sporting Club LISBOA 3
Penzügyör BUDAPEST 0
5-205 RENNES Volley 35 3
MONTPELLIER Castelnau UC 0
5-207 Spor Toto SC ANKARA 3
VK ČEZ KARLOVARSKO 0
16th Finals
Status Teams
Allianz Powervolley MILANO
Spor Toto SC ANKARA
MONTPELLIER Castelnau UC
BDO Volley Haasrode LEUVEN
KLADNO Volejbal cz
Volley SCHÖNENWERD
ACS Volei Municipal ZALAU
UVC Holding GRAZ
SAMEN. Lycurgus GRONINGEN
Hapoel Yoav KFAR SABA
Stroitel MINSK
Omonia NICOSIA
Sporting Club LISBOA
Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA
Hebar PAZARDZHIK
VKP SPU NITRA
Calcit Volley KAMNIK
SAAREMAA VC
GENTOFTE Volley
K.V. Luboteni FERIZAJ
Aluron Virtu CMC ZAWIERCIE
Buducnost PODGORICA
Penzügyör BUDAPEST
Unicaja Costa de ALMERIA
RENNES Volley 35
VK ČEZ KARLOVARSKO
Lindaren Volley LUZERN
SCM U CRAIOVA
PÄRNU VK
Erzeni SHIJAK
Fino KAPOSVAR
TOKAT Belediye Plevne

Detailed Standing
8th Finals
Status Teams
Allianz Powervolley MILANO
Spor Toto SC ANKARA
MONTPELLIER Castelnau UC
BDO Volley Haasrode LEUVEN
KLADNO Volejbal cz
ACS Volei Municipal ZALAU
SAMEN. Lycurgus GRONINGEN
Sporting Club LISBOA
Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA
VKP SPU NITRA
SAAREMAA VC
Aluron Virtu CMC ZAWIERCIE
Penzügyör BUDAPEST
Unicaja Costa de ALMERIA
RENNES Volley 35
VK ČEZ KARLOVARSKO

Detailed Standing
4th Finals
Status Teams
Allianz Powervolley MILANO
Spor Toto SC ANKARA
MONTPELLIER Castelnau UC
Sporting Club LISBOA
SAAREMAA VC
Penzügyör BUDAPEST
RENNES Volley 35
VK ČEZ KARLOVARSKO

Detailed Standing
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
Qualification Round
From 07/11/2019 to 04/12/2019
Main Phase
From 10/12/2019 to 05/03/2020
Final Phase
From 19/03/2020 to 15/04/2020

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today


Photogallery
05/03/20
5-203-Sporting Club LISBOA vs Penzügyör BUDAPEST


Downloads

Useful Documents
 Title 
2020 CEV European Cups Calendar Download