Skip Navigation Links
16th Finals
Participating Teams
ASPTT MULHOUSE
Asterix Avo BEVEREN
C.S.M. BUCURESTI
CSM TARGOVISTE
Developres SkyRes RZESZÓW
Dinamo KAZAN
Fatum NYIREGYHAZA
Galatasaray HDI ISTANBUL
GEN-I Volley NOVA GORICA
Grupa Azoty Chemik POLICE
HÄMEENLINNA
Hermes Volley OOSTENDE
Luka BAR
Minchanka MINSK
Mladost ZAGREB
OK KAŠTELA
Orbita ZNU Zodush ZAPORIZHZHYA
Partizani TIRANA
Sanaya Libby’s LA LAGUNA
Saugella MONZA
SC POTSDAM
SLIEDRECHT Sport
SSC Palmberg SCHWERIN
TS Volley DÜDINGEN
Unet e-work BUSTO ARSIZIO
UOK Banjaluka Voley BANJA LUKA
Vitéos NEUCHATEL UC
VK PROSTEJOV
VK Selmy BRNO
VK UP OLOMOUC
Volero LE CANNET
ZOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO
8th Finals
Participating Teams
Asterix Avo BEVEREN
Developres SkyRes RZESZÓW
Dinamo KAZAN
Fatum NYIREGYHAZA
Grupa Azoty Chemik POLICE
HÄMEENLINNA
Hermes Rekkenshop OOSTENDE
Minchanka MINSK
Mladost ZAGREB
Sanaya Libby’s LA LAGUNA
Saugella MONZA
SSC Palmberg SCHWERIN
TS Volley DÜDINGEN
Unet e-work BUSTO ARSIZIO
Volero LE CANNET
ZOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO
4th Finals
No Teams Participating Yet
16th Finals
Away Matches

2-402 Galatasaray HDI ISTANBUL 2
Grupa Azoty Chemik POLICE 3
2-404 Partizani TIRANA 0
Sanaya Libby’s LA LAGUNA 3
2-406 Mladost ZAGREB 3
OK KAŠTELA 0
2-408 Fatum NYIREGYHAZA 3
CSM TARGOVISTE 2
2-410 C.S.M. BUCURESTI ---
Volero LE CANNET ---
2-412 Luka BAR 0
TS Volley DÜDINGEN 3
2-414 ZOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO 3
UOK Banjaluka Voley BANJA LUKA 0
2-416 Vitéos NEUCHATEL UC 3
Minchanka MINSK 1
2-418 SSC Palmberg SCHWERIN 3
SLIEDRECHT Sport 0
2-420 HÄMEENLINNA 3
VK Selmy BRNO 0
2-422 VK PROSTEJOV 2
Asterix Avo BEVEREN 3
2-424 Hermes Volley OOSTENDE 3
GEN-I Volley NOVA GORICA 0
2-426 ASPTT MULHOUSE 3
Developres SkyRes RZESZÓW 2
2-428 VK UP OLOMOUC 0
Unet e-work BUSTO ARSIZIO 3
2-430 Saugella MONZA 3
Orbita ZNU Zodush ZAPORIZHZHYA 0
2-432 Dinamo KAZAN 3
SC POTSDAM 1
8th Finals
Home Matches

3-401 Grupa Azoty Chemik POLICE 3
Sanaya Libby’s LA LAGUNA 0
3-403 Fatum NYIREGYHAZA 3
Mladost ZAGREB 2
3-405 Volero LE CANNET 3
TS Volley DÜDINGEN 0
3-407 Minchanka MINSK 3
ZOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO 0
3-409 HÄMEENLINNA 1
SSC Palmberg SCHWERIN 3
3-411 Hermes Rekkenshop OOSTENDE 2
Asterix Avo BEVEREN 3
3-413 Unet e-work BUSTO ARSIZIO 3
Developres SkyRes RZESZÓW 0
3-415 Dinamo KAZAN 3
Saugella MONZA 0
4th Finals
Home Matches

4-401 Winner of Matches 3-403/3-404 ---
Winner of Matches 3-401/3-402 ---
4-403 Winner of Matches 3-407/3-408 ---
Winner of Matches 3-405/3-406 ---
4-405 Winner of Matches 3-411/3-412 ---
Winner of Matches 3-409/3-410 ---
4-407 Winner of Matches 3-415/3-416 ---
Winner of Matches 3-413/3-414 ---
16th Finals
Status Teams
C.S.M. BUCURESTI
CSM TARGOVISTE
VK UP OLOMOUC
ZOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO
Luka BAR
Partizani TIRANA
Mladost ZAGREB
Galatasaray HDI ISTANBUL
Dinamo KAZAN
SSC Palmberg SCHWERIN
Vitéos NEUCHATEL UC
Hermes Volley OOSTENDE
ASPTT MULHOUSE
Fatum NYIREGYHAZA
VK PROSTEJOV
Saugella MONZA
HÄMEENLINNA
Minchanka MINSK
GEN-I Volley NOVA GORICA
Grupa Azoty Chemik POLICE
UOK Banjaluka Voley BANJA LUKA
SC POTSDAM
TS Volley DÜDINGEN
Asterix Avo BEVEREN
Sanaya Libby’s LA LAGUNA
OK KAŠTELA
SLIEDRECHT Sport
Developres SkyRes RZESZÓW
Orbita ZNU Zodush ZAPORIZHZHYA
Unet e-work BUSTO ARSIZIO
VK Selmy BRNO
Volero LE CANNET

Detailed Standing
8th Finals
Status Teams
ZOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO
Mladost ZAGREB
Dinamo KAZAN
SSC Palmberg SCHWERIN
Hermes Rekkenshop OOSTENDE
Fatum NYIREGYHAZA
Saugella MONZA
HÄMEENLINNA
Minchanka MINSK
Grupa Azoty Chemik POLICE
TS Volley DÜDINGEN
Asterix Avo BEVEREN
Sanaya Libby’s LA LAGUNA
Developres SkyRes RZESZÓW
Unet e-work BUSTO ARSIZIO
Volero LE CANNET

Detailed Standing
4th Finals
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
Main Phase
From 03/12/2019 to 05/03/2020
Final Phase
From 17/03/2020 to 14/04/2020

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today


Photogallery
23/01/20
3-413-Unet e-work BUSTO ARSIZIO vs Developres SkyRes RZESZÓW


Downloads

Useful Documents
 Title 
2020 CEV European Cups Calendar Download