Skip Navigation Links
Pool A in CRO and NED
Participating Teams
CROATIA
SWEDEN
THE NETHERLANDS
Pool B in ISR
Participating Teams
AUSTRIA
BULGARIA
ISRAEL
Pool C in DEN and MKD
Participating Teams
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA
DENMARK
NORTH MACEDONIA
TURKEY
Pool D in CYP
Participating Teams
CYPRUS
LATVIA
REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA
SPAIN
Pool E in SVK and ROU
Participating Teams
ALBANIA
ROMANIA
SLOVAKIA
SWITZERLAND
Pool F in GEO and MNE
Participating Teams
AZERBAIJAN
GEORGIA
GREECE
MONTENEGRO
Pool G in HUN and POR
Participating Teams
BELARUS
HUNGARY
NORWAY
PORTUGAL
Pool A in CRO and NED
Tournament 1 in CRO

MA-01 CROATIA 08/01
THE NETHERLANDS 18:30
MA-02 THE NETHERLANDS 09/01
SWEDEN 18:30
MA-03 SWEDEN 10/01
CROATIA 18:30
Pool B in ISR
Tournament 1 in ISR

No Matches Scheduled
Pool C in DEN and MKD
Tournament 1 in DEN

MC-01 BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA 08/01
TURKEY 16:00
MC-02 DENMARK 08/01
NORTH MACEDONIA 19:00
MC-03 TURKEY 09/01
NORTH MACEDONIA 16:00
MC-04 BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA 09/01
DENMARK 19:00
MC-05 NORTH MACEDONIA 10/01
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA 16:00
MC-06 TURKEY 10/01
DENMARK 19:00
Pool D in CYP
Tournament 2 in CYP

MD-07 REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA 0
LATVIA 3
MD-08 CYPRUS 3
SPAIN 0
MD-09 LATVIA 1
SPAIN 3
MD-10 REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA 2
CYPRUS 3
MD-11 SPAIN 3
REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA 0
MD-12 LATVIA 3
CYPRUS 0
Pool E in SVK and ROU
Tournament 1 in SVK

ME-01 ROMANIA 07/01
ALBANIA 17:30
ME-02 SLOVAKIA 07/01
SWITZERLAND 20:30
ME-03 ALBANIA 08/01
SWITZERLAND 17:30
ME-04 ROMANIA 08/01
SLOVAKIA 20:30
ME-05 SWITZERLAND 09/01
ROMANIA 14:30
ME-06 ALBANIA 09/01
SLOVAKIA 17:30
Pool F in GEO and MNE
Tournament 1 in GEO

MF-01 AZERBAIJAN 07/01
MONTENEGRO 16:00
MF-02 GEORGIA 07/01
GREECE 19:00
MF-03 MONTENEGRO 08/01
GREECE 16:00
MF-04 AZERBAIJAN 08/01
GEORGIA 19:00
MF-05 GREECE 09/01
AZERBAIJAN 16:00
MF-06 MONTENEGRO 09/01
GEORGIA 19:00
Pool G in HUN and POR
Tournament 1 in HUN

MG-01 BELARUS 08/01
PORTUGAL 16:00
MG-02 HUNGARY 08/01
NORWAY 19:00
MG-03 PORTUGAL 09/01
NORWAY 16:00
MG-04 BELARUS 09/01
HUNGARY 19:00
MG-05 NORWAY 10/01
BELARUS 16:00
MG-06 PORTUGAL 10/01
HUNGARY 19:00
Pool A in CRO and NED
 MatchesWLPts.
CROATIA
0 000
SWEDEN
0 000
THE NETHERLANDS
0 000

Detailed Standing
Pool B in ISR
 MatchesWLPts.
AUSTRIA
0 000
BULGARIA
0 000
ISRAEL
0 000

Detailed Standing
Pool C in DEN and MKD
 MatchesWLPts.
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA
0 000
DENMARK
0 000
NORTH MACEDONIA
0 000
TURKEY
0 000

Detailed Standing
Pool D in CYP
 MatchesWLPts.
LATVIA
6 4212
SPAIN
6 4212
REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA
6 247
CYPRUS
6 245

Detailed Standing
Pool E in SVK and ROU
 MatchesWLPts.
ALBANIA
0 000
ROMANIA
0 000
SLOVAKIA
0 000
SWITZERLAND
0 000

Detailed Standing
Pool F in GEO and MNE
 MatchesWLPts.
AZERBAIJAN
0 000
GEORGIA
0 000
GREECE
0 000
MONTENEGRO
0 000

Detailed Standing
Pool G in HUN and POR
 MatchesWLPts.
BELARUS
0 000
HUNGARY
0 000
NORWAY
0 000
PORTUGAL
0 000

Detailed Standing
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
Qualifiers
From 15/08/2020 to 17/01/2021
Final Round
From 15/08/2021 to 30/09/2021

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today


Photogallery
06/09/20
MD-12-LATVIA vs CYPRUS



CEV Competition Social Media