Skip Navigation Links
Pool A in BLR
Participating Teams
BELARUS
ESTONIA
SWITZERLAND
Pool B in POR and GEO
Participating Teams
GEORGIA
PORTUGAL
SWEDEN
UKRAINE
Pool C in GRE and AUT
Participating Teams
AUSTRIA
GREECE
NORWAY
SPAIN
Pool D in MNE and SVK
Participating Teams
FINLAND
KOSOVO
MONTENEGRO
SLOVAKIA
Pool E in FRA and HUN
Participating Teams
DENMARK
FRANCE
HUNGARY
ISRAEL
Pool F in LAT and BIH
Participating Teams
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA
CZECH REPUBLIC
LATVIA
SLOVENIA
Pool A in BLR
Tournament 1 in BLR

WA-01 BELARUS 10/05
ESTONIA 18:00
WA-02 ESTONIA 11/05
SWITZERLAND 18:00
WA-03 SWITZERLAND 12/05
BELARUS 18:00
Pool B in POR and GEO
Tournament 1 in POR

WB-01 GEORGIA 07/05
SWEDEN 16:00
WB-02 PORTUGAL 07/05
UKRAINE 19:00
WB-03 SWEDEN 08/05
UKRAINE 15:00
WB-04 GEORGIA 08/05
PORTUGAL 18:00
WB-05 UKRAINE 09/05
GEORGIA 15:00
WB-06 SWEDEN 09/05
PORTUGAL 18:00
Pool C in GRE and AUT
Tournament 1 in GRE

WC-01 SPAIN 07/05
AUSTRIA 17:30
WC-02 GREECE 07/05
NORWAY 20:30
WC-03 AUSTRIA 08/05
NORWAY 17:30
WC-04 SPAIN 08/05
GREECE 20:30
WC-05 NORWAY 09/05
SPAIN 17:30
WC-06 AUSTRIA 09/05
GREECE 20:30
Pool D in MNE and SVK
Tournament 1 in MNE

WD-01 FINLAND 07/05
SLOVAKIA 17:00
WD-02 MONTENEGRO 07/05
KOSOVO 20:00
WD-03 SLOVAKIA 08/05
KOSOVO 17:00
WD-04 FINLAND 08/05
MONTENEGRO 20:00
WD-05 KOSOVO 09/05
FINLAND 17:00
WD-06 SLOVAKIA 09/05
MONTENEGRO 20:00
Pool E in FRA and HUN
Tournament 1 in FRA

WE-01 ISRAEL 07/05
HUNGARY 17:00
WE-02 DENMARK 07/05
FRANCE 20:00
WE-03 FRANCE 08/05
HUNGARY 17:00
WE-04 DENMARK 08/05
ISRAEL 20:00
WE-05 HUNGARY 09/05
DENMARK 15:00
WE-06 FRANCE 09/05
ISRAEL 18:00
Pool F in LAT and BIH
Tournament 1 in LAT

WF-01 SLOVENIA 06/05
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA 16:00
WF-02 LATVIA 06/05
CZECH REPUBLIC 19:40
WF-03 BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA 07/05
CZECH REPUBLIC 16:00
WF-04 SLOVENIA 07/05
LATVIA 19:40
WF-05 CZECH REPUBLIC 08/05
SLOVENIA 16:00
WF-06 BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA 08/05
LATVIA 19:40
Pool A in BLR
 MatchesWLPts.
BELARUS
0 000
ESTONIA
0 000
SWITZERLAND
0 000

Detailed Standing
Pool B in POR and GEO
 MatchesWLPts.
GEORGIA
0 000
PORTUGAL
0 000
SWEDEN
0 000
UKRAINE
0 000

Detailed Standing
Pool C in GRE and AUT
 MatchesWLPts.
AUSTRIA
0 000
GREECE
0 000
NORWAY
0 000
SPAIN
0 000

Detailed Standing
Pool D in MNE and SVK
 MatchesWLPts.
FINLAND
0 000
KOSOVO
0 000
MONTENEGRO
0 000
SLOVAKIA
0 000

Detailed Standing
Pool E in FRA and HUN
 MatchesWLPts.
DENMARK
0 000
FRANCE
0 000
HUNGARY
0 000
ISRAEL
0 000

Detailed Standing
Pool F in LAT and BIH
 MatchesWLPts.
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA
0 000
CZECH REPUBLIC
0 000
LATVIA
0 000
SLOVENIA
0 000

Detailed Standing
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
Qualifiers
From 15/08/2020 to 16/05/2021
Final Round
From 15/08/2021 to 30/09/2021

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today





CEV Competition Social Media