Skip Navigation Links
Pool A
Participating Teams
Fenerbahçe HDI ISTANBUL
Grupa Azoty KĘDZIERZYN KOŹLE
Lindemans AALST
PGE Skra BELCHATOW
Pool B
Participating Teams
Arkas IZMIR
Cucine Lube CIVITANOVA
Sir Sicoma Monini PERUGIA
TOURS VB
Pool C
Participating Teams
ACH Volley LJUBLJANA
BERLIN Recycling Volleys
JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel
Zenit KAZAN
Pool D
Participating Teams
Knack ROESELARE
Kuzbass KEMEROVO
Leo Shoes MODENA
Verva WARSZAWA Orlen Paliwa
Pool E
Participating Teams
ČEZ KARLOVARSKO
Lokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK
TRENTINO Itas
VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN
Pool A
Tournament in BELCHATOW

CLVM 407 Lindemans AALST 0
Fenerbahçe HDI ISTANBUL 3
CLVM 408 PGE Skra BELCHATOW 2
Grupa Azoty KĘDZIERZYN KOŹLE 3
CLVM 409 Fenerbahçe HDI ISTANBUL 0
Grupa Azoty KĘDZIERZYN KOŹLE 3
CLVM 410 Lindemans AALST 1
PGE Skra BELCHATOW 3
CLVM 411 Grupa Azoty KĘDZIERZYN KOŹLE 3
Lindemans AALST 1
CLVM 412 Fenerbahçe HDI ISTANBUL 1
PGE Skra BELCHATOW 3
Pool B
Tournament in PERUGIA

CLVM 419 Cucine Lube CIVITANOVA 3
TOURS VB 1
CLVM 420 Arkas IZMIR 0
Sir Sicoma Monini PERUGIA 3
CLVM 421 Sir Sicoma Monini PERUGIA 3
Cucine Lube CIVITANOVA 0
CLVM 422 TOURS VB 3
Arkas IZMIR 0
CLVM 423 Cucine Lube CIVITANOVA 3
Arkas IZMIR 0
CLVM 424 TOURS VB 1
Sir Sicoma Monini PERUGIA 3
Pool C
Tournament in KAZAN

CLVM 431 ACH Volley LJUBLJANA 0
BERLIN Recycling Volleys 3
CLVM 432 JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel 0
Zenit KAZAN 3
CLVM 433 BERLIN Recycling Volleys 0
Zenit KAZAN 3
CLVM 434 ACH Volley LJUBLJANA 3
JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel 0
CLVM 435 Zenit KAZAN 3
ACH Volley LJUBLJANA 1
CLVM 436 BERLIN Recycling Volleys 3
JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel 0
Pool D
Tournament in MODENA

CLVM 443 Knack ROESELARE 1
Verva WARSZAWA Orlen Paliwa 3
CLVM 444 Kuzbass KEMEROVO 0
Leo Shoes MODENA 3
CLVM 445 Verva WARSZAWA Orlen Paliwa 3
Leo Shoes MODENA 2
CLVM 446 Knack ROESELARE 3
Kuzbass KEMEROVO 1
CLVM 447 Leo Shoes MODENA 0
Knack ROESELARE 3
CLVM 448 Verva WARSZAWA Orlen Paliwa 2
Kuzbass KEMEROVO 3
Pool E
Tournament in FRIEDRICHSHAFEN

CLVM 455 ČEZ KARLOVARSKO 3
VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN 0
CLVM 456 TRENTINO Itas 3
Lokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK 0
CLVM 457 VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN 0
Lokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK 3
CLVM 458 ČEZ KARLOVARSKO 1
TRENTINO Itas 3
CLVM 459 Lokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK 3
ČEZ KARLOVARSKO 2
CLVM 460 VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN 0
TRENTINO Itas 3
Pool A
 MatchesWLPts.
Grupa Azoty KĘDZIERZYN KOŹLE
6 6017
PGE Skra BELCHATOW
6 4213
Fenerbahçe HDI ISTANBUL
6 245
Lindemans AALST
6 061

Detailed Standing
Pool B
 MatchesWLPts.
Sir Sicoma Monini PERUGIA
6 5115
Cucine Lube CIVITANOVA
6 5115
TOURS VB
6 246
Arkas IZMIR
6 060

Detailed Standing
Pool C
 MatchesWLPts.
Zenit KAZAN
6 6018
BERLIN Recycling Volleys
6 4212
ACH Volley LJUBLJANA
6 246
JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel
6 060

Detailed Standing
Pool D
 MatchesWLPts.
Leo Shoes MODENA
6 4212
Verva WARSZAWA Orlen Paliwa
6 4212
Knack ROESELARE
6 247
Kuzbass KEMEROVO
6 245

Detailed Standing
Pool E
 MatchesWLPts.
TRENTINO Itas
6 6017
Lokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK
6 339
VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN
6 246
ČEZ KARLOVARSKO
6 154

Detailed Standing
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
1st Round
From 22/09/2020 to 29/10/2020
2nd Round
From 12/10/2020 to 13/11/2020
4th Round
From 17/11/2020 to 11/02/2021
Quarter-Finals
From 23/02/2021 to 04/03/2021
Semi-Finals
From 16/03/2021 to 25/03/2021
Super Finals
From 01/05/2021 to 01/05/2021

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today


Photogallery
24/03/21
CLVM 512-Sir Sicoma Monini PERUGIA vs TRENTINO Itas



CEV Competition Social Media