Skip Navigation Links
16th Finals
Participating Teams
Amysoft Lycurgus GRONINGEN
CHAUMONT VB 52
Chênois GENEVE VB
CV Guaguas LAS PALMAS
Draisma Dynamo APELDOORN
Erzeni SHIJAKUT
Ford Levoranta SASTAMALA
Galatasaray HDI ISTANBUL
Hebar PAZARDZHIK
Jihostroj ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE
Mladi Radnik POZAREVAC
Mladost ZAGREB
MONTANA Volley
MONTPELLIER Castelnau UC
OK Nis NIS
OK Ribola KAŠTELA
SK ANKARA
Stroitel MINSK
VK Dukla LIBEREC
Volejbal BRNO
Volley SCHÖNENWERD
Zenit SAINT PETERSBURG
8th Finals
No Teams Participating Yet
4th Finals
No Teams Participating Yet
16th Finals
Home Matches

CCM 01 2nd team from CLVM Pool G ---
MONTANA Volley
CCM 03 Ford Levoranta SASTAMALA ---
Amysoft Lycurgus GRONINGEN
CCM 05 2nd team from CLVM Pool F ---
Chênois GENEVE VB
CCM 07 2nd team from CLVM Pool H ---
Jihostroj ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE
CCM 09 3rd team from CLVM Pool F ---
Volejbal BRNO
CCM 11 2nd team from CLVM Pool E ---
OK Nis NIS
CCM 13 3rd team from CLVM Pool D ---
Mladi Radnik POZAREVAC
CCM 15 Mladost ZAGREB ---
MONTPELLIER Castelnau UC
CCM 17 3rd team from CLVM Pool H ---
Zenit SAINT PETERSBURG
CCM 19 Erzeni SHIJAKUT ---
Hebar PAZARDZHIK
CCM 21 2nd team from CLVM Pool D ---
VK Dukla LIBEREC
CCM 23 Stroitel MINSK ---
Volley SCHÖNENWERD
CCM 25 3rd team from CLVM Pool E ---
CHAUMONT VB 52
CCM 27 Draisma Dynamo APELDOORN ---
SK ANKARA
CCM 29 3rd team from CLVM Pool G ---
CV Guaguas LAS PALMAS
CCM 31 OK Ribola KAŠTELA ---
Galatasaray HDI ISTANBUL
8th Finals
Home Matches

CCM 33 Winner CCM 01/02 ---
Winner CCM 03/04
CCM 35 Winner CCM 05/06 ---
Winner CCM 07/08
CCM 37 Winner CCM 09/10 ---
Winner CCM 11/12
CCM 39 Winner CCM 13/14 ---
Winner CCM 15/16
CCM 41 Winner CCM 17/18 ---
Winner CCM 19/20
CCM 43 Winner CCM 21/22 ---
Winner CCM 23/24
CCM 45 Winner CCM 25/26 ---
Winner CCM 27/28
CCM 47 Winner CCM 29/30 ---
Winner CCM 31/32
4th Finals
Home Matches

CCM 49 Winner CCM 33/34 ---
Winner CCM 35/36
CCM 51 Winner CCM 37/38 ---
Winner CCM 39/40
CCM 53 Winner CCM 41/42 ---
Winner CCM 43/44
CCM 55 Winner CCM 45/46 ---
Winner CCM 47/48
16th Finals
Status Teams
Erzeni SHIJAKUT
Stroitel MINSK
Hebar PAZARDZHIK
MONTANA Volley
OK Ribola KAŠTELA
Mladost ZAGREB
Ford Levoranta SASTAMALA
MONTPELLIER Castelnau UC
CHAUMONT VB 52
Draisma Dynamo APELDOORN
Amysoft Lycurgus GRONINGEN
CV Guaguas LAS PALMAS
Volley SCHÖNENWERD
Chênois GENEVE VB
OK Nis NIS
Mladi Radnik POZAREVAC
Zenit SAINT PETERSBURG
Galatasaray HDI ISTANBUL
Jihostroj ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE
SK ANKARA
Volejbal BRNO
VK Dukla LIBEREC

Detailed Standing
8th Finals
4th Finals
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
Main Phase
From 10/11/2020 to 11/02/2021
Final Phase
From 23/02/2021 to 23/03/2021

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today