Skip Navigation Links
Pool A
Participating Teams
Developres SkyRes RZESZÓW
Savino Del Bene SCANDICCI
SSC Palmberg SCHWERIN
Unet e-work BUSTO ARSIZIO
Pool B
Participating Teams
A. Carraro Imoco CONEGLIANO
Calcit Volley KAMNIK
Fenerbahçe Opet ISTANBUL
VB NANTES
Pool C
Participating Teams
ASPTT MULHOUSE VB
ŁKS Commercecon ŁÓDŹ
VakifBank ISTANBUL
VC Maritza PLOVDIV
Pool D
Participating Teams
Allianz MTV STUTTGART
Dinamo MOSCOW
Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL
Lokomotiv KALININGRAD Region
Pool E
Participating Teams
Dinamo-Ak Bars KAZAN
Grupa Azoty Chemik POLICE
Igor Gorgonzola NOVARA
VK UP OLOMOUC
Pool A
Tournament in SCANDICCI

CLVW 401 SSC Palmberg SCHWERIN 3
Developres SkyRes RZESZÓW 1
CLVW 402 Savino Del Bene SCANDICCI 3
Unet e-work BUSTO ARSIZIO 2
CLVW 403 Developres SkyRes RZESZÓW 2
Unet e-work BUSTO ARSIZIO 3
CLVW 404 SSC Palmberg SCHWERIN 1
Savino Del Bene SCANDICCI 3
CLVW 405 Unet e-work BUSTO ARSIZIO 0
SSC Palmberg SCHWERIN 3
CLVW 406 Developres SkyRes RZESZÓW 0
Savino Del Bene SCANDICCI 3
Pool B
Tournament in CONEGLIANO

CLVW 413 Fenerbahçe Opet ISTANBUL 3
VB NANTES 0
CLVW 414 Calcit Volley KAMNIK 0
A. Carraro Imoco CONEGLIANO 3
CLVW 415 VB NANTES 0
A. Carraro Imoco CONEGLIANO 3
CLVW 416 Fenerbahçe Opet ISTANBUL 3
Calcit Volley KAMNIK 1
CLVW 417 A. Carraro Imoco CONEGLIANO 3
Fenerbahçe Opet ISTANBUL 0
CLVW 418 VB NANTES 3
Calcit Volley KAMNIK 0
Pool C
Tournament in PLOVDIV

CLVW 425 VC Maritza PLOVDIV 0
ASPTT MULHOUSE VB 3
CLVW 426 ŁKS Commercecon ŁÓDŹ 0
VakifBank ISTANBUL 3
CLVW 427 ASPTT MULHOUSE VB 0
VakifBank ISTANBUL 3
CLVW 428 VC Maritza PLOVDIV 2
ŁKS Commercecon ŁÓDŹ 3
CLVW 429 VakifBank ISTANBUL 3
VC Maritza PLOVDIV 1
CLVW 430 ASPTT MULHOUSE VB 0
ŁKS Commercecon ŁÓDŹ 3
Pool D
Tournament in ISTANBUL

CLVW 437 Dinamo MOSCOW 3
Lokomotiv KALININGRAD Region 2
CLVW 438 Allianz MTV STUTTGART 2
Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL 3
CLVW 439 Lokomotiv KALININGRAD Region 0
Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL 3
CLVW 440 Dinamo MOSCOW 2
Allianz MTV STUTTGART 3
CLVW 441 Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL 3
Dinamo MOSCOW 0
CLVW 442 Lokomotiv KALININGRAD Region 3
Allianz MTV STUTTGART 0
Pool E
Tournament in NOVARA

CLVW 449 VK UP OLOMOUC 0
Grupa Azoty Chemik POLICE 3
CLVW 450 Igor Gorgonzola NOVARA 3
Dinamo-Ak Bars KAZAN 0
CLVW 451 Grupa Azoty Chemik POLICE 3
Dinamo-Ak Bars KAZAN 0
CLVW 452 VK UP OLOMOUC 0
Igor Gorgonzola NOVARA 3
CLVW 453 Dinamo-Ak Bars KAZAN 3
VK UP OLOMOUC 0
CLVW 454 Grupa Azoty Chemik POLICE 2
Igor Gorgonzola NOVARA 3
Pool A
 MatchesWLPts.
Savino Del Bene SCANDICCI
3 308
SSC Palmberg SCHWERIN
3 216
Unet e-work BUSTO ARSIZIO
3 123
Developres SkyRes RZESZÓW
3 031

Detailed Standing
Pool B
 MatchesWLPts.
A. Carraro Imoco CONEGLIANO
3 309
Fenerbahçe Opet ISTANBUL
3 216
VB NANTES
3 123
Calcit Volley KAMNIK
3 030

Detailed Standing
Pool C
 MatchesWLPts.
VakifBank ISTANBUL
3 309
ŁKS Commercecon ŁÓDŹ
3 215
ASPTT MULHOUSE VB
3 123
VC Maritza PLOVDIV
3 031

Detailed Standing
Pool D
 MatchesWLPts.
Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL
3 308
Lokomotiv KALININGRAD Region
3 124
Allianz MTV STUTTGART
3 123
Dinamo MOSCOW
3 123

Detailed Standing
Pool E
 MatchesWLPts.
Igor Gorgonzola NOVARA
3 308
Grupa Azoty Chemik POLICE
3 217
Dinamo-Ak Bars KAZAN
3 123
VK UP OLOMOUC
3 030

Detailed Standing
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
1st and 2nd Round
From 22/09/2020 to 15/10/2020
4th Round
From 09/11/2020 to 09/02/2021
Quarter-Finals
From 23/02/2021 to 04/03/2021
Semi-Finals
From 16/03/2021 to 25/03/2021
Super Finals
From 01/05/2021 to 01/05/2021

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today


Photogallery
10/12/20
CLVW 417-A. Carraro Imoco CONEGLIANO vs Fenerbahçe Opet ISTANBUL



CEV Competition Social Media