Skip Navigation Links
16th Finals
Participating Teams
Asterix Avo BEVEREN
BEZIERS Angels
C.S.M. TARGOVISTE
DPD Legionovia LEGIONOWO
DRESDNER SC
Fatum NYÍREGYHÁZA
Galatasaray HDI ISTANBUL
Hapoel KFAR SABA
KV DRITA Gjilan
LPV HUITTINEN
Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR
OK SIP ŠEMPETER
Pölkky KUUSAMO
Proton SARATOV
PVK Olymp PRAHA
Saugella MONZA
SC POTSDAM
Stiinta BACAU
Swietelsky BÉKÉSCSABA
TS Volley DÜDINGEN
Viteos NEUCHATEL UC
VK Šelmy BRNO
Volero LE CANNET
ŽOK UB
8th Finals
No Teams Participating Yet
4th Finals
No Teams Participating Yet
16th Finals
Home Matches

CCW 01 LPV HUITTINEN 11/11
Swietelsky BÉKÉSCSABA 18:30
CCW 03 Saugella MONZA 11/11
Viteos NEUCHATEL UC 18:00
CCW 05 ŽOK UB 10/11
Stiinta BACAU 19:00
CCW 07 KV DRITA Gjilan 11/11
VK Šelmy BRNO 20:00
CCW 09 OK SIP ŠEMPETER 11/11
Pölkky KUUSAMO 18:00
CCW 11 Losers from CLVW 1st Round 05/06 ---
Asterix Avo BEVEREN
CCW 13 Losers from CLVW 1st Round 09/10 ---
TS Volley DÜDINGEN
CCW 15 Losers from CLVW 1st Round 07/08 ---
Fatum NYÍREGYHÁZA
CCW 17 Losers from CLVW 1st Round 03/04 ---
PVK Olymp PRAHA
CCW 19 Losers from CLVW 1st Round 11/12 ---
C.S.M. TARGOVISTE
CCW 21 DPD Legionovia LEGIONOWO 10/11
BEZIERS Angels 20:00
CCW 23 Proton SARATOV 10/11
Volero LE CANNET 17:00
CCW 25 Losers from CLVW 2nd Round 13/14 ---
Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR
CCW 27 Losers from CLVW 2nd Round 17/18 ---
DRESDNER SC
CCW 29 Losers from CLVW 1st Round 01/02 ---
SC POTSDAM
CCW 31 Losers from CLVW 2nd Round 15/16 ---
Galatasaray HDI ISTANBUL
8th Finals
Home Matches

CCW 33 Winner CCW 01/02 ---
Winner CCW 03/04
CCW 35 Winner CCW 05/06 ---
Winner CCW 07/08
CCW 37 Winner CCW 09/10 ---
Winner CCW 11/12
CCW 39 Winner CCW 13/14 ---
Winner CCW 15/16
CCW 41 Winner CCW 17/18 ---
Winner CCW 19/20
CCW 43 Winner CCW 21/22 ---
Winner CCW 23/24
CCW 45 Winner CCW 25/26 ---
Winner CCW 27/28
CCW 47 Winner CCW 29/30 ---
Winner CCW 31/32
4th Finals
Home Matches

CCW 49 Winner CCW 33/34 ---
Winner CCW 35/36
CCW 51 Winner CCW 37/38 ---
Winner CCW 39/40
CCW 53 Winner CCW 41/42 ---
Winner CCW 43/44
CCW 55 Winner CCW 45/46 ---
Winner CCW 47/48
16th Finals
Status Teams
Pölkky KUUSAMO
LPV HUITTINEN
Volero LE CANNET
BEZIERS Angels
DRESDNER SC
SC POTSDAM
Fatum NYÍREGYHÁZA
Swietelsky BÉKÉSCSABA
Saugella MONZA
Hapoel KFAR SABA
DPD Legionovia LEGIONOWO
OK SIP ŠEMPETER
Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR
Viteos NEUCHATEL UC
TS Volley DÜDINGEN
Galatasaray HDI ISTANBUL
ŽOK UB
KV DRITA Gjilan
VK Šelmy BRNO
PVK Olymp PRAHA
C.S.M. TARGOVISTE
Stiinta BACAU
Proton SARATOV
Asterix Avo BEVEREN

Detailed Standing
8th Finals
4th Finals
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
Main Phase
From 10/11/2020 to 11/02/2021
Final Phase
From 23/02/2021 to 23/03/2021

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today