Skip Navigation Links
16th Finals
Participating Teams
1. MCM-Diamant KAPOSVAR
AJM FC do PORTO
ASKÖ Steelvolleys LINZ-STEG
C.S.M. LUGOJ
C.S.M. Volei Alba BLAJ
CV GRAN CANARIA
Dinamo BUCURESTI
HÄMEENLINNA
Jedintsvo STARA PAZOVA
Kairos PONTA DELGADA
OK KAŠTELA
OK Vardar Ženi 2019 SKOPJE
RIGAS Volejbola Skola
Sanaya Libby`s LA LAGUNA
Sistem9 Yesilyurt ISTANBUL
SLIEDRECHT Sport
Sm' AESCH Pfeffingen
THY ISTANBUL
TJ OSTRAVA
TK KAUNAS VDU
UVC Holding GRAZ
Vandoeuvre NANCY VB
VBC CHESEAUX
VC Kanti SCHAFFHAUSEN
VK Pirane BRUSNO
VK PROSTEJOV
VP UKF NITRA
8th Finals
Participating Teams
1. MCM-Diamant KAPOSVAR
C.S.M. LUGOJ
Sistem9 Yesilyurt ISTANBUL
Vandoeuvre NANCY VB
VK PROSTEJOV
4th Finals
No Teams Participating Yet
16th Finals
Home Matches

CHCW 01 VK Pirane BRUSNO 12/11
Sanaya Libby`s LA LAGUNA 18:00
CHCW 03 C.S.M. Volei Alba BLAJ 11/11
VBC CHESEAUX 18:00
CHCW 05 Dinamo BUCURESTI 11/11
AJM FC do PORTO 19:00
CHCW 07 Bye ---
VK PROSTEJOV
CHCW 09 Sm' AESCH Pfeffingen 11/11
VP UKF NITRA 19:30
CHCW 11 OK Vardar Ženi 2019 SKOPJE 12/11
HÄMEENLINNA 19:00
CHCW 13 TJ OSTRAVA 12/11
RIGAS Volejbola Skola 18:00
CHCW 15 Bye ---
1. MCM-Diamant KAPOSVAR
CHCW 17 THY ISTANBUL 10/11
OK KAŠTELA 17:00
CHCW 19 Bye ---
C.S.M. LUGOJ
CHCW 21 CV GRAN CANARIA 11/11
SLIEDRECHT Sport 19:00
CHCW 23 Bye ---
Vandoeuvre NANCY VB
CHCW 25 Kairos PONTA DELGADA 11/11
Jedintsvo STARA PAZOVA 20:00
CHCW 27 UVC Holding GRAZ 11/11
ASKÖ Steelvolleys LINZ-STEG 19:00
CHCW 29 VC Kanti SCHAFFHAUSEN 12/11
TK KAUNAS VDU 20:00
CHCW 31 Bye ---
Sistem9 Yesilyurt ISTANBUL
8th Finals
Home Matches

CHCW 33 Winner CHCW 01/02 ---
Winner CHCW 03/04
CHCW 35 Winner CHCW 05/06 ---
VK PROSTEJOV
CHCW 37 Winner CHCW 09/10 ---
Winner CHCW 11/12
CHCW 39 Winner CHCW 13/14 ---
1. MCM-Diamant KAPOSVAR
CHCW 41 Winner CHCW 17/18 ---
C.S.M. LUGOJ
CHCW 43 Winner CHCW 21/22 ---
Vandoeuvre NANCY VB
CHCW 45 Winner CHCW 25/26 ---
Winner CHCW 27/28
CHCw 47 Winner CHCW 29/30 ---
Sistem9 Yesilyurt ISTANBUL
4th Finals
Home Matches

CHCW 49 Winner CHCW 33/34 ---
Winner CHCW 35/36
CHCW 51 Winner CHCW 37/38 ---
Winner CHCW 39/40
CHCW 53 Winner CHCW 41/42 ---
Winner CHCW 43/44
CHCW 55 Winner CHCW 45/46 ---
Winner CHCW 47/48
16th Finals
Status Teams
VP UKF NITRA
VK Pirane BRUSNO
ASKÖ Steelvolleys LINZ-STEG
UVC Holding GRAZ
OK KAŠTELA
HÄMEENLINNA
Vandoeuvre NANCY VB
1. MCM-Diamant KAPOSVAR
RIGAS Volejbola Skola
TK KAUNAS VDU
OK Vardar Ženi 2019 SKOPJE
SLIEDRECHT Sport
AJM FC do PORTO
Kairos PONTA DELGADA
Sanaya Libby`s LA LAGUNA
CV GRAN CANARIA
VBC CHESEAUX
Sm' AESCH Pfeffingen
VC Kanti SCHAFFHAUSEN
Sistem9 Yesilyurt ISTANBUL
Jedintsvo STARA PAZOVA
VK PROSTEJOV
TJ OSTRAVA
C.S.M. LUGOJ
C.S.M. Volei Alba BLAJ
Dinamo BUCURESTI
THY ISTANBUL

Detailed Standing
8th Finals
Status Teams
Vandoeuvre NANCY VB
1. MCM-Diamant KAPOSVAR
Sistem9 Yesilyurt ISTANBUL
VK PROSTEJOV
C.S.M. LUGOJ

Detailed Standing
4th Finals
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
Main Phase
From 10/11/2020 to 11/02/2021
Final Phase
From 24/02/2021 to 24/03/2021

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today