Skip Navigation Links
16th Finals
Participating Teams
1. MCM-Diamant KAPOSVAR
AJM FC do PORTO
ASKÖ Steelvolleys LINZ-STEG
C.S.M. LUGOJ
C.S.M. Volei Alba BLAJ
CV GRAN CANARIA
Dinamo BUCURESTI
HÄMEENLINNA
Jedintsvo STARA PAZOVA
Kairos PONTA DELGADA
OK KAŠTELA
OK Vardar Ženi 2019 SKOPJE
RIGAS Volejbola Skola
Sanaya Libby`s LA LAGUNA
Sistem9 Yesilyurt ISTANBUL
SLIEDRECHT Sport
Sm' AESCH Pfeffingen
THY ISTANBUL
TJ OSTRAVA
TK KAUNAS VDU
UVC Holding GRAZ
Vandoeuvre NANCY VB
VBC CHESEAUX
VC Kanti SCHAFFHAUSEN
VK Pirane BRUSNO
VK PROSTEJOV
VP UKF NITRA
8th Finals
Participating Teams
1. MCM-Diamant KAPOSVAR
AJM FC do PORTO
C.S.M. LUGOJ
C.S.M. Volei Alba BLAJ
CV GRAN CANARIA
Kairos PONTA DELGADA
OK Vardar Ženi 2019 SKOPJE
Sanaya Libby`s LA LAGUNA
Sistem9 Yesilyurt ISTANBUL
THY ISTANBUL
TJ OSTRAVA
TK KAUNAS VDU
UVC Holding GRAZ
Vandoeuvre NANCY VB
VK PROSTEJOV
VP UKF NITRA
4th Finals
Participating Teams
1. MCM-Diamant KAPOSVAR
C.S.M. Volei Alba BLAJ
Kairos PONTA DELGADA
Sistem9 Yesilyurt ISTANBUL
THY ISTANBUL
Vandoeuvre NANCY VB
VK PROSTEJOV
VP UKF NITRA
16th Finals
Home Matches

CHCW 01 VK Pirane BRUSNO 3
Sanaya Libby`s LA LAGUNA 2
CHCW 03 C.S.M. Volei Alba BLAJ 3
VBC CHESEAUX 0
CHCW 05 Dinamo BUCURESTI 0
AJM FC do PORTO 3
CHCW 07 Bye ---
VK PROSTEJOV
CHCW 09 Sm' AESCH Pfeffingen 0
VP UKF NITRA 3
CHCW 11 OK Vardar Ženi 2019 SKOPJE 3
HÄMEENLINNA 0
CHCW 13 TJ OSTRAVA 3
RIGAS Volejbola Skola 0
CHCW 15 Bye ---
1. MCM-Diamant KAPOSVAR
CHCW 17 THY ISTANBUL 3
OK KAŠTELA 0
CHCW 19 Bye ---
C.S.M. LUGOJ
CHCW 21 CV GRAN CANARIA 3
SLIEDRECHT Sport 2
CHCW 23 Bye ---
Vandoeuvre NANCY VB
CHCW 25 Kairos PONTA DELGADA 3
Jedintsvo STARA PAZOVA 0
CHCW 27 UVC Holding GRAZ 2
ASKÖ Steelvolleys LINZ-STEG 3
CHCW 29 VC Kanti SCHAFFHAUSEN 0
TK KAUNAS VDU 3
CHCW 31 Bye ---
Sistem9 Yesilyurt ISTANBUL
8th Finals
Home Matches

CHCW 33 Sanaya Libby`s LA LAGUNA 0
C.S.M. Volei Alba BLAJ 3
CHCW 34 AJM FC do PORTO 0
VK PROSTEJOV 3
CHCW 35 VP UKF NITRA 3
OK Vardar Ženi 2019 SKOPJE 0
CHCW 36 TJ OSTRAVA 0
1. MCM-Diamant KAPOSVAR 3
CHCW 37 THY ISTANBUL 3
C.S.M. LUGOJ 0
CHCW 38 CV GRAN CANARIA 2
Vandoeuvre NANCY VB 3
CHCW 39 Kairos PONTA DELGADA 3
UVC Holding GRAZ 1
CHCW 40 TK KAUNAS VDU 0
Sistem9 Yesilyurt ISTANBUL 3
4th Finals
Home Matches

CHCW 41 C.S.M. Volei Alba BLAJ 3
VK PROSTEJOV 0
CHCW 42 VP UKF NITRA 0
1. MCM-Diamant KAPOSVAR 3
CHCW 43 THY ISTANBUL 3
Vandoeuvre NANCY VB 0
CHCW 44 Kairos PONTA DELGADA 0
Sistem9 Yesilyurt ISTANBUL 3
16th Finals
Status Teams
VP UKF NITRA
VK Pirane BRUSNO
ASKÖ Steelvolleys LINZ-STEG
UVC Holding GRAZ
OK KAŠTELA
HÄMEENLINNA
Vandoeuvre NANCY VB
1. MCM-Diamant KAPOSVAR
RIGAS Volejbola Skola
TK KAUNAS VDU
OK Vardar Ženi 2019 SKOPJE
SLIEDRECHT Sport
AJM FC do PORTO
Kairos PONTA DELGADA
Sanaya Libby`s LA LAGUNA
CV GRAN CANARIA
VBC CHESEAUX
Sm' AESCH Pfeffingen
VC Kanti SCHAFFHAUSEN
Sistem9 Yesilyurt ISTANBUL
Jedintsvo STARA PAZOVA
VK PROSTEJOV
TJ OSTRAVA
C.S.M. LUGOJ
C.S.M. Volei Alba BLAJ
Dinamo BUCURESTI
THY ISTANBUL

Detailed Standing
8th Finals
Status Teams
VP UKF NITRA
UVC Holding GRAZ
Vandoeuvre NANCY VB
1. MCM-Diamant KAPOSVAR
TK KAUNAS VDU
OK Vardar Ženi 2019 SKOPJE
AJM FC do PORTO
Kairos PONTA DELGADA
Sanaya Libby`s LA LAGUNA
CV GRAN CANARIA
Sistem9 Yesilyurt ISTANBUL
VK PROSTEJOV
TJ OSTRAVA
C.S.M. LUGOJ
C.S.M. Volei Alba BLAJ
THY ISTANBUL

Detailed Standing
4th Finals
Status Teams
VP UKF NITRA
Vandoeuvre NANCY VB
1. MCM-Diamant KAPOSVAR
Kairos PONTA DELGADA
Sistem9 Yesilyurt ISTANBUL
VK PROSTEJOV
C.S.M. Volei Alba BLAJ
THY ISTANBUL

Detailed Standing
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
Main Phase
From 10/11/2020 to 11/02/2021
Final Phase
From 24/02/2021 to 24/03/2021

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today


Photogallery
24/02/21
CHCW 45-C.S.M. Volei Alba BLAJ vs 1. MCM-Diamant KAPOSVAR