Schedule

    Pool's

    Main Draw

    Pool A

    • Álvarez M/Moreno Álvarez M/Moreno
    • Klinger R./Mitter Klinger R./Mitter
    • Maor/Ashush Maor/Ashush
    • Windeleff/Bisgaard Windeleff/Bisgaard

    Pool B

    • Khmil/Lazarenko Khmil/Lazarenko
    • Ludkova/Riazhnova Ludkova/Riazhnova
    • Svozilova/Tezzele Svozilova/Tezzele
    • Voronina/Bocharova Voronina/Bocharova

    Pool C

    • Bradatan/Hododi Bradatan/Hododi
    • Cikuc/Cikuc Cikuc/Cikuc
    • Rabitsch Mag./Trailovic Rabitsch Mag./Trailovic
    • Zobrist/Bentele Zobrist/Bentele

    Pool D

    • González/Vergara González/Vergara
    • Kunst/Schmitt Kunst/Schmitt
    • Prihti/Vuorinen Prihti/Vuorinen
    • Vasvári, E./Vasvári, Z. Vasvári, E./Vasvári, Z.

    Pool E

    • Berntsen/Olimstad Berntsen/Olimstad
    • Müller/Grüne Müller/Grüne
    • Paegle/Briede Paegle/Briede
    • Šen/Zuzek Šen/Zuzek

    Pool F

    • Betschart, M./Stähli Betschart, M./Stähli
    • Namike/Brailko Namike/Brailko
    • Schoon/van Driel, E. Schoon/van Driel, E.
    • Vieira/Gouin Vieira/Gouin

    Pool G

    • Bruckner/Hinteregger L. Bruckner/Hinteregger L.
    • Jundzill/Marcinowska Jundzill/Marcinowska
    • Podhradska/Nebusova Podhradska/Nebusova
    • Raupelyte/Rudkovskaja Raupelyte/Rudkovskaja

    Pool H

    • Becic, L./Becic, M. Becic, L./Becic, M.
    • Krizanauskaite/Petrauskaite Krizanauskaite/Petrauskaite
    • Scampoli/Gottardi Scampoli/Gottardi
    • Svobodova/Zolnercikova Svobodova/Zolnercikova

    Go to:

    U22 Home Men

    Articles

    Go to:

    U22 Home Men

    Seed Country Players Total Points Notes
    1
    Klinger R./Mitter AUT
    Photo of Ronja KLINGER #1 KLINGER Ronja (330pts)
    Photo of Julia MITTER #2 MITTER Julia (123pts)
    453
    2
    Voronina/Bocharova RUS
    Photo of Maria VORONINA #1 VORONINA Maria (740pts)
    Photo of Mariia BOCHAROVA #2 BOCHAROVA Mariia (700pts)
    1440
    3
    Zobrist/Bentele SUI
    Photo of Shana ZOBRIST #1 ZOBRIST Shana (5pts)
    Photo of Menia BENTELE #2 BENTELE Menia (192pts)
    197
    4
    González/Vergara ESP
    Photo of Sofía GONZÁLEZ RACERO #1 GONZÁLEZ RACERO Sofía (70pts)
    Photo of Ana VERGARA SAEZ DE ADANA #2 VERGARA SAEZ DE ADANA Ana (174pts)
    244
    5
    Müller/Grüne GER
    Photo of Svenja MÜLLER #1 MÜLLER Svenja (198pts)
    Photo of Anna-Lena GRÜNE #2 GRÜNE Anna-Lena (90pts)
    288
    6
    Namike/Brailko LAT
    Photo of Anete NAMIĶE #2 NAMIĶE Anete (266pts)
    Photo of Varvara BRAILKO #1 BRAILKO Varvara (266pts)
    532
    7
    Raupelyte/Rudkovskaja LTU
    Photo of Aine RAUPELYTE #1 RAUPELYTE Aine (60pts)
    Photo of Ariana RUDKOVSKAJA #2 RUDKOVSKAJA Ariana (118pts)
    178
    8
    Scampoli/Gottardi ITA
    Photo of Claudia SCAMPOLI #1 SCAMPOLI Claudia (356pts)
    Photo of Valentina GOTTARDI #2 GOTTARDI Valentina (0pts)
    356
    9
    Svobodova/Zolnercikova CZE
    Photo of Sarlota SVOBODOVA #1 SVOBODOVA Sarlota (52pts)
    Photo of Karin ZOLNERCIKOVA #2 ZOLNERCIKOVA Karin (156pts)
    208
    10
    Jundzill/Marcinowska POL
    Photo of Patrycja JUNDZILL #2 JUNDZILL Patrycja (116pts)
    Photo of Melania MARCINOWSKA #1 MARCINOWSKA Melania (79pts)
    195
    11
    Vieira/Gouin FRA
    Photo of Clémence VIEIRA #1 VIEIRA Clémence (200pts)
    Photo of Lou GOUIN #2 GOUIN Lou (64pts)
    264
    12
    Šen/Zuzek SLO
    Photo of Asja ŠEN #2 ŠEN Asja (54pts)
    Photo of Lana ZUZEK #1 ZUZEK Lana (58pts)
    112
    13
    Vasvári, E./Vasvári, Z. HUN
    Photo of Eszter VASVÁRI #1 VASVÁRI Eszter (110pts)
    Photo of Zsófia VASVÁRI #2 VASVÁRI Zsófia (174pts)
    284
    14
    Bradatan/Hododi ROU
    Photo of Alexia Ioana BRADATAN #1 BRADATAN Alexia Ioana (32pts)
    Photo of Ioana Sorina HODODI #2 HODODI Ioana Sorina (71pts)
    103
    15
    Khmil/Lazarenko UKR
    Photo of Anhelina KHMIL #1 KHMIL Anhelina (234pts)
    Photo of Tetiana LAZARENKO #2 LAZARENKO Tetiana (234pts)
    468
    16
    Maor/Ashush ISR
    Photo of Noga MAOR #1 MAOR Noga (209pts)
    Photo of Yahli ASHUSH #2 ASHUSH Yahli (64pts)
    273
    17
    Windeleff/Bisgaard DEN
    Photo of Clara Bernberg WINDELEFF #1 WINDELEFF Clara Bernberg (128pts)
    Photo of Sofia Nørager BISGAARD #2 BISGAARD Sofia Nørager (350pts)
    478
    18
    Ludkova/Riazhnova RUS
    Photo of Elizaveta LUDKOVA #1 LUDKOVA Elizaveta (52pts)
    Photo of Arina RIAZHNOVA #2 RIAZHNOVA Arina (49pts)
    101
    19
    Cikuc/Cikuc SRB
    Photo of Nadja CIKUC-DEANS, NAD. #1 CIKUC-DEANS, NAD. Nadja (56pts)
    Photo of Natasa ČIKUC #2 ČIKUC Natasa (56pts)
    112
    20
    Prihti/Vuorinen FIN
    Photo of Wilhelmiina PRIHTI #2 PRIHTI Wilhelmiina (216pts)
    Photo of Aliisa VUORINEN #1 VUORINEN Aliisa (171pts)
    387
    21
    Berntsen/Olimstad NOR
    Photo of Frida BERNTSEN #1 BERNTSEN Frida (129pts)
    Photo of Emilie OLIMSTAD #2 OLIMSTAD Emilie (0pts)
    129
    22
    Schoon/van Driel, E. NED
    Photo of Raïsa SCHOON #2 SCHOON Raïsa (360pts)
    Photo of Emi VAN DRIEL #1 VAN DRIEL Emi (360pts)
    720
    23
    Podhradska/Nebusova SVK
    Photo of Veronika PODHRADSKA #1 PODHRADSKA Veronika (80pts)
    Photo of Dorota NEBUSOVA #2 NEBUSOVA Dorota (0pts)
    80
    24
    Becic, L./Becic, M. CRO
    Photo of Luna BEČIĆ #1 BEČIĆ Luna (48pts)
    Photo of Mirna BEČIĆ #2 BEČIĆ Mirna (72pts)
    120
    25
    Krizanauskaite/Petrauskaite LTU
    Photo of Skalve KRIZANAUSKAITE #2 KRIZANAUSKAITE Skalve (39pts)
    Photo of Gabriele PETRAUSKAITE #1 PETRAUSKAITE Gabriele (90pts)
    129
    26
    Bruckner/Hinteregger L. AUT
    Photo of Marie-Kristin BRUCKNER #1 BRUCKNER Marie-Kristin (75pts)
    Photo of Lina HINTEREGGER #2 HINTEREGGER Lina (0pts)
    75
    27
    Betschart, M./Stähli SUI
    Photo of Mara BETSCHART #2 BETSCHART Mara (199pts)
    Photo of Annik STÄHLI #1 STÄHLI Annik (167pts)
    366
    28
    Paegle/Briede LAT
    Photo of Krista PAEGLE #1 PAEGLE Krista (175pts)
    Photo of Kristine BRIEDE #2 BRIEDE Kristine (187pts)
    362
    29
    Kunst/Schmitt GER
    Photo of Lea Sophie KUNST #1 KUNST Lea Sophie (50pts)
    Photo of Nele SCHMITT #2 SCHMITT Nele (10pts)
    60
    30
    Rabitsch Mag./Trailovic AUT
    Photo of Magdalena RABITSCH #1 RABITSCH Magdalena (29pts)
    Photo of Anja TRAILOVIC #2 TRAILOVIC Anja (5pts)
    34
    31
    Svozilova/Tezzele CZE
    Photo of Marketa SVOZILOVA #1 SVOZILOVA Marketa (115pts)
    Photo of Eliska TEZZELE #2 TEZZELE Eliska (114pts)
    229
    32
    Álvarez M/Moreno ESP
    Photo of Daniela ÁLVAREZ MENDOZA #1 ÁLVAREZ MENDOZA Daniela (374pts)
    Photo of Tania MORENO MATVEEVA #2 MORENO MATVEEVA Tania (366pts)
    740

    Legend

    WC: Wild Card
    HC: Host Country
    OV: Organiser Vacancy
    CQ: Continental Quota
    QWC: Qualification Wild Card
    CS: Confederation Spot
    HT: Host Team

    Go to:

    U22 Home Men

    Standings

    Swipe left
    Matches Results Details Sets Points
    Rank Team Total Won Lost 2-0 2-1 1-2 0-2 Pts Won Lost Ratio Won Lost Ratio
    1 Álvarez M/Moreno 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 100.000 42 30 1.400
    2 Maor/Ashush 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 2 1 2.000 51 55 .927
    3 Windeleff/Bisgaard 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 2 .500 55 51 1.078
    4 Klinger R./Mitter 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 .000 30 42 .714

    Go to:

    U22 Home Men

    Go to:

    U22 Home Men

    Go to:

    U22 Home Men