Go to:

Seed Country Players Total Points Notes
1
Kociolek/Lodej POL
Photo of Katarzyna KOCIOLEK #1 KOCIOLEK Katarzyna (700pts)
Photo of Marta LODEJ #2 LODEJ Marta (270pts)
970
2
Kotnik/Lovsin, T. SLO
Photo of Tjasa KOTNIK #1 KOTNIK Tjasa (450pts)
Photo of Tajda LOVŠIN #2 LOVŠIN Tajda (450pts)
900
3
Dormann/Harnett CAN
Photo of Alina DORMANN #2 DORMANN Alina (400pts)
Photo of Amanda HARNETT #1 HARNETT Amanda (400pts)
800
4
Manavi/Kalamaridou GRE
Photo of Dimitra MANAVI #2 MANAVI Dimitra (160pts)
Photo of Mirto KALAMARIDOU #1 KALAMARIDOU Mirto (160pts)
320
5
Klinger, D./Klinger, R. AUT
Photo of Dorina KLINGER #1 KLINGER Dorina (350pts)
Photo of Ronja KLINGER #2 KLINGER Ronja (350pts)
700
6
Dumbauskaite/Grudzinskaite LTU
Photo of Ieva DUMBAUSKAITE #1 DUMBAUSKAITE Ieva (350pts)
Photo of Gerda GRUDZINSKAITE #2 GRUDZINSKAITE Gerda (350pts)
700
7
Ottens/Klinke GER
Photo of Lena OTTENS #2 OTTENS Lena (270pts)
Photo of Leonie KLINKE #1 KLINKE Leonie (330pts)
600
8
Glagau/Sorra CAN
Photo of Emma GLAGAU #1 GLAGAU Emma (204pts)
Photo of Ruby SORRA #2 SORRA Ruby (342pts)
546
9
Sinisalo, I./Sinisalo, S. FIN
Photo of Ida SINISALO #1 SINISALO Ida (250pts)
Photo of Sara SINISALO #2 SINISALO Sara (250pts)
500
10
Dunarova/Resova CZE
Photo of Miroslava DUNAROVA #1 DUNAROVA Miroslava (190pts)
Photo of Daniela RESOVA #2 RESOVA Daniela (230pts)
420
11
Thurin, T./Thurin, S. SWE
Photo of Kristina THURIN #1 THURIN Kristina (196pts)
Photo of Susanna THURIN #2 THURIN Susanna (196pts)
392
12
Toko/Pata VAN
Photo of Sherysyn TOKO #2 TOKO Sherysyn (170pts)
Photo of Miller ELWIN #1 ELWIN Miller (120pts)
290
13
Tallevi Diotallevi/Godenzoni ITA
Photo of Valeria TALLEVI DIOTALLEVI #1 TALLEVI DIOTALLEVI Valeria (30pts)
Photo of Giada GODENZONI #2 GODENZONI Giada (80pts)
110
14
Perdikaki/Antonakaki GRE
Photo of Ioanna PERDIKAKI #1 PERDIKAKI Ioanna (103pts)
Photo of Georgia Maria ANTONAKAKI #2 ANTONAKAKI Georgia Maria (103pts)
206
15
Dimitra Karagkouni/Agriodimou GRE
Photo of Dimitra KARAGKOUNI #2 KARAGKOUNI Dimitra (52pts)
Photo of Ilektra AGRIODIMOU #1 AGRIODIMOU Ilektra (52pts)
104
16
TriantafYllidi/Metheniti GRE
Photo of Liza TRIANTAFILLIDI #1 TRIANTAFILLIDI Liza (40pts)
Photo of Pigi Anna METHENITI #2 METHENITI Pigi Anna (40pts)
80

Legend

WC: Wild Card
HC: Host Country
OV: Organiser Vacancy
CQ: Continental Quota
QWC: Qualification Wild Card
CS: Confederation Spot
HT: Host Team

#BeachVolleyball

Rank Team Country Points Earnings (€)
1
Klinger, D./Klinger, R. icon
Klinger, D./Klinger, R.
National flag icon
400 1000.00
2
Kotnik/Lovsin, T. icon
Kotnik/Lovsin, T.
National flag icon
360 700.00
3
Dumbauskaite/Grudzinskaite icon
Dumbauskaite/Grudzinskaite
National flag icon
320 500.00
4
Kociolek/Lodej icon
Kociolek/Lodej
National flag icon
280 400.00
5
Dormann/Harnett icon
Dormann/Harnett
National flag icon
240 300.00
5
Sinisalo, I./Sinisalo, S. icon
Sinisalo, I./Sinisalo, S.
National flag icon
240 300.00
5
Thurin, T./Thurin, S. icon
Thurin, T./Thurin, S.
National flag icon
240 300.00
5
Toko/Pata icon
Toko/Pata
National flag icon
240 300.00
9
Glagau/Sorra icon
Glagau/Sorra
National flag icon
180 200.00
9
Dunarova/Resova icon
Dunarova/Resova
National flag icon
180 200.00
9
Dimitra Karagkouni/Agriodimou icon
Dimitra Karagkouni/Agriodimou
National flag icon
180 200.00
9
Manavi/Kalamaridou icon
Manavi/Kalamaridou
National flag icon
180 200.00
13
Ottens/Klinke icon
Ottens/Klinke
National flag icon
140 100.00
13
Perdikaki/Antonakaki icon
Perdikaki/Antonakaki
National flag icon
140 100.00
13
TriantafYllidi/Metheniti icon
TriantafYllidi/Metheniti
National flag icon
140 100.00
13
Tallevi Diotallevi/Godenzoni icon
Tallevi Diotallevi/Godenzoni
National flag icon
140 100.00