Pool's

    4th Round

    Pool A

    • JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel
    • Knack ROESELARE Knack ROESELARE
    • VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN

    Pool B

    • Dinamo MOSCOW Dinamo MOSCOW
    • Projekt WARSZAWA Projekt WARSZAWA
    • VC Greenyard MAASEIK VC Greenyard MAASEIK
    • Ziraat Bankasi ANKARA Ziraat Bankasi ANKARA

    Pool C

    • Cucine Lube CIVITANOVA Cucine Lube CIVITANOVA
    • Grupa Azoty KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE Grupa Azoty KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE
    • Lokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK Lokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK
    • OK Merkur MARIBOR OK Merkur MARIBOR

    Pool D

    • BERLIN Recycling Volleys BERLIN Recycling Volleys
    • Vojvodina NS Seme NOVI SAD Vojvodina NS Seme NOVI SAD
    • Zenit SAINT PETERSBURG Zenit SAINT PETERSBURG

    Pool E

    • AS CANNES Dragons AS CANNES Dragons
    • Fenerbahçe HDI ISTANBUL Fenerbahçe HDI ISTANBUL
    • Sir Sicoma Monini PERUGIA Sir Sicoma Monini PERUGIA
    • TRENTINO Itas TRENTINO Itas
    Pool's

    4th Round

    Pool A

    • Developres SkyRes RZESZÓW Developres SkyRes RZESZÓW
    • DRESDNER SC DRESDNER SC
    • Lokomotiv KALININGRAD Region Lokomotiv KALININGRAD Region

    Pool B

    • ASPTT MULHOUSE VB ASPTT MULHOUSE VB
    • LP SALO LP SALO
    • VakifBank ISTANBUL VakifBank ISTANBUL
    • Vero Volley MONZA Vero Volley MONZA

    Pool C

    • Dinamo MOSCOW Dinamo MOSCOW
    • Igor Gorgonzola NOVARA Igor Gorgonzola NOVARA
    • THY ISTANBUL THY ISTANBUL
    • VK Dukla LIBEREC VK Dukla LIBEREC

    Pool D

    • BEZIERS Volley BEZIERS Volley
    • Dinamo-Ak Bars KAZAN Dinamo-Ak Bars KAZAN
    • Fenerbahçe Opet ISTANBUL Fenerbahçe Opet ISTANBUL
    • VC Maritza PLOVDIV VC Maritza PLOVDIV

    Pool E

    • A. Carraro Imoco CONEGLIANO A. Carraro Imoco CONEGLIANO
    • Fatum NYIREGYHAZA Fatum NYIREGYHAZA
    • Grupa Azoty Chemik POLICE Grupa Azoty Chemik POLICE

    Photo Galleries

    Upcoming Competitions

    EuroVolley TV

    Institutional

    Want more Volleyball?

    YouTube Live Show

    The Ace Space Podcast